Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK 1858 Gießen 5 3 VSG Offenbach
2 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 2
3 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 4
5 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 1 : 0 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 6
6 Henrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Mueller, Thorsten 7
7 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 8
8 Konrad, Lutz Dr. ½ : ½ Hierling, Stefan 15
9 Banas, Jan 1 : 0 Wolff, Peter 16
 
Kasseler SK SV Oberursel
1 Maric, Davor ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
3 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
4 Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 3
5 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
6 Haenisch, Uwe 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
7 Sergin, Mark 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
8 Warnecke, Tobias 1 : 0 Kuban, Guenther 12
11 Luechtemeier, Peter ½ : ½ Escher, Helmut 15
 
Elstertal Langenberg 1 7 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Kottwitz, Daniel 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
3 Watzke, Birger ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
4 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 3
5 Schaudin, Andreas 0 : 1 Peter, Sebastien 6
6 Streit, Michael 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
7 Streit, Juergen 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
9 Janisch, Manfred 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 9
11 Goelles, Michael 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
 
SV Schott Jena 4 4 SF Neuberg
3 Koelsch, Maximillian 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 1
5 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 2
8 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 3
9 Schmidt, Lothar 1 : 0 Chandler, Patrick 4
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Knickel, Aaron 6
11 Lorenz, Nicole 0 : 1 Heck, Norbert 8
13 Schlachetka, Werner 0 : 1 Hankel, Dennis 10
16 Schulz, Uwe 1 : 0 Iwanziw, Niklas 15
 
SV Empor Erfurt SC Steinbach
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Haensel, Thomas + : Rasch, Holger 2
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 3
4 Wendling, Hannes 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 4
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 5
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej 1 : 0 Schaper, Bjoern 7
7 Jacobi, Robin 1 : 0 Schulze, Manfred 14
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Hoerner, Rolf 15
 
Medizin Erfurt 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias 0 : 1 Koch, Markus 2
3 Hannes, Diana 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 4
5 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 5
7 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 6
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 9
9 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Waffenschmidt, Joachim 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BvK Frankfurt 3 5 16 67½
2. SF Neuberg 3 5 14 67
3. SV Oberursel 3 4 15 67½
4. SK 1858 Gießen 3 4 14 64
5. Kasseler SK 3 4 12½ 54½
6. SV Empor Erfurt 3 3 14 65
7. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 3 14 54½
8. Medizin Erfurt 3 3 12 53½
9. SV Schott Jena 3 3   9½ 52½
10. SC Steinbach 3 2 11½ 56
11. VSG Offenbach 3 0   6½ 30
12. Elstertal Langenberg 3 0   5 16