Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

BvK Frankfurt 4 4 SF Neuberg
1 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 1
2 Koch, Markus ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 2
4 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Chandler, Patrick 4
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 5
6 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Knickel, Aaron 6
9 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Hummel, Dennis 7
10 Roeschlau, Bernd : + Heck, Norbert 8
14 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Landsiedel, Stephan 9
 
SC Steinbach 3 5 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Janoschka, Arnd 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Vettel, Matthias 4
5 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 9
7 Schaper, Bjoern 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
8 Rieseler, Caroline : + Frei, Markus 11
13 Hrubesch, Andreas 1 : 0 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 12
 
Elstertal Langenberg VSG Offenbach
1 Kottwitz, Daniel ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 2
3 Watzke, Birger ½ : ½ Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
4 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Roosen, Holger 4
5 Schaudin, Andreas 0 : 1 Mueller, Thorsten 7
6 Streit, Michael 0 : 1 Mueller, Horst 8
7 Streit, Juergen 0 : 1 Stadtmueller, Harald 9
9 Janisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 11
13 Schmidt, Frank 0 : 1 Wolff, Peter 16
 
SV Schott Jena 3 5 SV Oberursel
2 Burmeister, Rick ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
3 Koelsch, Maximillian ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
5 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 3
7 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
8 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 6
9 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Haakert, Juergen 7
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
12 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. ½ : ½ Falk, Thomas 13
 
SV Empor Erfurt Kasseler SK
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Maric, Davor 1
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Wagner, Dennis 2
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 3
5 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 4
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej : + Aslan, Benjamin 5
7 Jacobi, Robin : + Haenisch, Uwe 6
8 Schmuck, Helmut 0 : 1 Warnecke, Tobias 8
14 Buckan, Jens 0 : 1 Cherny, Andrey 10
 
Medizin Erfurt SK 1858 Gießen
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 2
2 Hausknecht, Matthias ½ : ½ Derichs, Roger 3
3 Hannes, Diana : + Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 5
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
5 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 8
9 Jakob, Matthias + : Sehrt, Juergen 10
10 Fischer, Dennis ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 12
13 Seele, Hartmut 0 : 1 Geiger, Michael 16

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 10 17 51½ 228
2. SV Oberursel 10 16 48 211½
3. SK 1858 Gießen 10 15 47 208
4. SF Neuberg 10 13 44 202
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 10 12 45½ 208½
6. BvK Frankfurt 10 11 41½ 178
7. SV Empor Erfurt 10 10 43½ 224½
8. VSG Offenbach 10 9 37 167
9. Medizin Erfurt 10 7 36 152
10. SV Schott Jena 10 6 32½ 155
11. SC Steinbach 10 4 35 153
12. Elstertal Langenberg 10 0 18½   72½