Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

FC St Pauli II Hamburger SK IV
21 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
23 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 4
24 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 0 : 1 Hedden, Helge Dr. 6
26 Schuettler, Thomas ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsen Dr. 7
28 Woynowski, Manfred 0 : 1 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 8
29 Knaak, Michael ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 9
31 Ziller, Christian ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 10
34 Van de Velde, Andre 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 12
 
FC St Pauli I Bille SC
1 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 1
2 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 2
3 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 3
4 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 4
5 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 5
6 Becker, Mario ½ : ½ Prasse, Philipp 6
8 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Kraft, Norbert 7
9 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Doerge, Olaf 8
 
SK Weiße Dame 4 4 Königsspringer II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 1
2 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 2
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
4 Schiele, Lars ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 5
5 Winnicki, Alice : + Cremer, Jochen 7
9 Kuhle, Sebastian 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 8
11 Petru, Dennis ½ : ½ Raider, Eugen 9
16 Ruehr, Wilfried ½ : ½ Melde, Christian 16
 
SV Großhansdorf 5 3 SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Gara, Anita 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 1
4 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Strobel, Holger 2
5 Baldauf, Bastian 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 3
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
7 Cording, Thomas 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 5
11 Limbach, Thorsten ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 7
13 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 9
15 Buhlmann, Jens 1 : 0 Hasenbank, Dirk 13
 
SK Marmstorf 4 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Carlstedt, Jonathan ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 2
3 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 4
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 5
5 Ramme, Christoph 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 6
6 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin-B. 8
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Wenzel, Birger 9
8 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 10

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 8 14 38½ 158½
2. SK Marmstorf 8 12 41 190½
3. Hamburger SK IV 8 9 33½ 148
4. FC St Pauli II 8 9 32 145½
5. FC St Pauli I 8 8 36 164
6. Bille SC 8 8 28½ 127½
7. SV Großhansdorf 8 7 29½ 127½
8. Königsspringer II 8 6 29½ 130½
9. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 4 28½ 134½
10. SK Weiße Dame 8 3 23 113½