Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK IV SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 2
4 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 5
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 6
6 Hedden, Helge Dr. 0 : 1 Fischer, Martin-B. 8
7 Szobries, Torsen Dr. ½ : ½ Wenzel, Birger 9
9 Berglitz, Regina 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 10
10 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Johannsen, Dennis 12
 
FC St Pauli I 4 4 SK Marmstorf
1 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Stelting, Thorsten 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 2
3 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 3
4 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Becker, Mario ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan Hendrik 6
8 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
12 Kehr, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 11
 
SK Weiße Dame SV Großhansdorf
3 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 1 : 0 Storm, Roland 3
4 Schiele, Lars ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
5 Winnicki, Alice 1 : 0 Felten, Joachim 8
6 Abul Kashem, Mottakin 1 : 0 Jordt, Joachim 9
9 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Ryan, Jerry 12
12 Pfeiffer, Daniel 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 13
14 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz ½ : ½ Paul, Anatolij 14
16 Ruehr, Wilfried ½ : ½ Buhlmann, Jens 15
 
FC St Pauli II 4 4 Königsspringer II
21 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 1
23 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 2
25 Wennmann, Thorsten 0 : 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
26 Schuettler, Thomas 1 : 0 Schneider, Andreas 4
27 Verweyen, Andreas ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 7
28 Woynowski, Manfred 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 9
29 Knaak, Michael 1 : 0 Knops, Peter 14
36 Feldhaus, Thomas 0 : 1 Hort, Max 15
 
Bille SC SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 1
2 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Strobel, Holger 2
3 Kopisch, Martin 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 3
4 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Voigt, Gerrit 5
5 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 7
6 Prasse, Philipp 1 : 0 Winter, Markus 8
7 Kraft, Norbert 0 : 1 Leonardi, Karlheinz 11
8 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Vehar, Alfredo 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Marmstorf 4 7 22½ 103
2. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 7 18½   76½
3. FC St Pauli II 4 6 18½   78½
4. FC St Pauli I 4 4 18   82
5. Hamburger SK IV 4 4 16½   75½
6. Bille SC 4 4 13   64
7. SV Großhansdorf 4 3 14   60
8. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 2 15   69½
9. SK Weiße Dame 4 2 11   53
10. Königsspringer II 4 1 13   58