Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
Hamburger SK IV | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
1 | Hegeler, Anja | 1 | : | 0 | Schueler, Hendrik | 1 |
2 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | ½ | : | ½ | Schroeder, Christoph | 2 |
4 | Engelbert, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Zart, Ruediger | 5 |
5 | Schellhorn, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Moshtael, Wesal | 6 |
6 | Hedden, Helge Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Fischer, Martin-B. | 8 |
7 | Szobries, Torsen Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wenzel, Birger | 9 |
9 | Berglitz, Regina | 1 | : | 0 | Zobel, Andrej | 10 |
10 | Juergens, Bernhard | ½ | : | ½ | Johannsen, Dennis | 12 |
FC St Pauli I | 4 | − | 4 | SK Marmstorf | ||
1 | Richter, Maik | ½ | : | ½ | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
2 | Stelting, Thorsten | 0 | : | 1 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 2 |
3 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 0 | : | 1 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 3 |
4 | Wronn, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Tobias | 4 |
5 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Ramme, Christoph | 5 |
6 | Becker, Mario | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 6 |
8 | David, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Diekmann, Jens | 7 |
12 | Kehr, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer | 11 |
SK Weiße Dame | 4½ | − | 3½ | SV Großhansdorf | ||
3 | Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene | 1 | : | 0 | Storm, Roland | 3 |
4 | Schiele, Lars | ½ | : | ½ | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | 6 |
5 | Winnicki, Alice | 1 | : | 0 | Felten, Joachim | 8 |
6 | Abul Kashem, Mottakin | 1 | : | 0 | Jordt, Joachim | 9 |
9 | Kuhle, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Ryan, Jerry | 12 |
12 | Pfeiffer, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Weiss, Siegfried | 13 |
14 | Foelsing, Kilian Moritz | ½ | : | ½ | Paul, Anatolij | 14 |
16 | Ruehr, Wilfried | ½ | : | ½ | Buhlmann, Jens | 15 |
FC St Pauli II | 4 | − | 4 | Königsspringer II | ||
21 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | 0 | : | 1 | Wolter, Michael | 1 |
23 | Kluth, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Dettmann, Steffen Dr. | 2 |
25 | Wennmann, Thorsten | 0 | : | 1 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 3 |
26 | Schuettler, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Schneider, Andreas | 4 |
27 | Verweyen, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Cremer, Jochen | 7 |
28 | Woynowski, Manfred | 1 | : | 0 | Raider, Eugen | 9 |
29 | Knaak, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Knops, Peter | 14 |
36 | Feldhaus, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Hort, Max | 15 |
Bille SC | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Union Eimsbüttel | ||
1 | Bertram, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Foerster, Andreas | 1 |
2 | Bigot, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Strobel, Holger | 2 |
3 | Kopisch, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Henrich, Holger | 3 |
4 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Voigt, Gerrit | 5 |
5 | Jess, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Adloff, Ralf | 7 |
6 | Prasse, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Winter, Markus | 8 |
7 | Kraft, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Leonardi, Karlheinz | 11 |
8 | Doerge, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Vehar, Alfredo | 15 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Marmstorf | 4 | 7 | 22½ | 103 |
2. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4 | 7 | 18½ | 76½ |
3. | FC St Pauli II | 4 | 6 | 18½ | 78½ |
4. | FC St Pauli I | 4 | 4 | 18 | 82 |
5. | Hamburger SK IV | 4 | 4 | 16½ | 75½ |
6. | Bille SC | 4 | 4 | 13 | 64 |
7. | SV Großhansdorf | 4 | 3 | 14 | 60 |
8. | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 4 | 2 | 15 | 69½ |
9. | SK Weiße Dame | 4 | 2 | 11 | 53 |
10. | Königsspringer II | 4 | 1 | 13 | 58 |