1. Frauenbundesliga:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
Rotation Pankow | 2 | − | 4 | Bad Königshofen | ||
1 | Burchardt, Brigitte | 0 | : | 1 | Paehtz, Elisabeth | 1 |
2 | Goehler, Antje | 0 | : | 1 | Savina, Anastasia | 2 |
3 | Schulz, Stefanie | ½ | : | ½ | Girya, Olga | 4 |
4 | Mai, Iris | 1 | : | 0 | Schoene, Maria | 8 |
5 | Wagner-Michel, Anett | 0 | : | 1 | Gromova, Julia | 9 |
7 | Wo1f, Sylvia | ½ | : | ½ | Hodova, Lucie | 12 |
SV Chemie Guben | 5 | − | 1 | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | ||
2 | Doluhanova, Evgniya | 1 | : | 0 | Jussupow, Ekaterina | 2 |
3 | Jaracz, Barbara | 1 | : | 0 | Stitterich, Nadine | 4 |
5 | Sikorska, Agata | 1 | : | 0 | Erben, Larissa | 5 |
8 | Sikorska, Dorota | 1 | : | 0 | Gabriel, Marina | 7 |
10 | Schulz, Anja | 0 | : | 1 | Grossmann, Susan | 8 |
14 | Dshurowa, Petra | 1 | : | 0 | Haecker, Katrin | 14 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||
2 | Jelica, Mara | 0 | : | 1 | Socko, Monika | 1 |
3 | Schmidt, Jessica | ½ | : | ½ | Michna, Marta | 2 |
4 | Mader, Manuela | ½ | : | ½ | Hoolt, Sarah | 4 |
7 | Kiefhaber, Veronica | 1 | : | 0 | Fuchs, Judith | 5 |
11 | Mira, Helene | 0 | : | 1 | Juergens, Vera | 6 |
14 | Wiesner, Paula | 0 | : | 1 | Dolgova, Olga | 8 |
OSG Baden Baden | 3½ | − | 2½ | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | ||
2 | Cmilyte, Viktorija | ½ | : | ½ | Gaponenko, Inna | 1 |
3 | Zatonskih, Anna | ½ | : | ½ | Zozulia, Anna | 2 |
4 | Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino | 1 | : | 0 | Schleining, Zoya | 3 |
8 | Sedina, Elena | ½ | : | ½ | Kalinina, Olga | 4 |
10 | Klink, Tamara | 0 | : | 1 | Vovk, Oksana | 5 |
12 | Tammert, Iamze | 1 | : | 0 | Butschek, Tanja | 13 |
TSV Schott Mainz | 2 | − | 4 | USV Volksbank Halle | ||
1 | Worek, Joanna | ½ | : | ½ | Kononenko, Tatiana | 1 |
3 | Endress, Anna | ½ | : | ½ | Madl, Ildiko | 2 |
4 | Leks, Maria | ½ | : | ½ | Melamed, Tatiana | 3 |
6 | Schlein, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Sharevich, Anna | 4 |
9 | Voss, Chantal | 0 | : | 1 | Lakos, Nikoletta | 5 |
13 | Krasnopeyeva, Julia | ½ | : | ½ | Straub, Natalia | 6 |
SF Friedberg 1891 | 3 | − | 3 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | ||
1 | Repkova, Eva | ½ | : | ½ | Vasilevich, Tatjana | 1 |
2 | Ohme, Melanie | 1 | : | 0 | Kochetkova, Julia | 5 |
4 | Gara, Ticia | 0 | : | 1 | Korenova, Martina | 6 |
5 | Daulyte, Deimante | ½ | : | ½ | Schulz, Anja | 8 |
8 | Genova, Lyubka | ½ | : | ½ | Steinbacher, Claudia | 9 |
11 | Tran, My Linh | ½ | : | ½ | Kubikova, Alena | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden | 9 | 18 | 41 | 143½ |
2. | Bad Königshofen | 9 | 15 | 33½ | 124½ |
3. | Hamburger SK 1830 | 9 | 13 | 33½ | 122½ |
4. | SF Friedberg 1891 | 9 | 11 | 32½ | 114½ |
5. | USV Volksbank Halle | 9 | 11 | 31 | 102½ |
6. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 9 | 10 | 30½ | 109½ |
7. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 9 | 10 | 29½ | 108 |
8. | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | 9 | 8 | 27 | 95 |
9. | SV Chemie Guben | 9 | 8 | 23 | 83 |
10. | Rotation Pankow | 9 | 2 | 20½ | 61 |
11. | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | 9 | 2 | 11½ | 30½ |
12. | TSV Schott Mainz | 9 | 0 | 10½ | 39½ |