1. Frauenbundesliga:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
SV Chemie Guben | ½ | − | 5½ | OSG Baden Baden | ||
2 | Doluhanova, Evgniya | − | : | + | Zatonskih, Anna | 3 |
3 | Jaracz, Barbara | ½ | : | ½ | Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino | 4 |
8 | Sikorska, Dorota | 0 | : | 1 | Klink, Tamara | 10 |
10 | Schulz, Anja | 0 | : | 1 | Tammert, Iamze | 12 |
13 | Judek, Magdalena-Maria | 0 | : | 1 | Duppel, Tina | 13 |
14 | Dshurowa, Petra | 0 | : | 1 | Bochis, Julia | 14 |
Rotation Pankow | 2½ | − | 3½ | Karlsruher SF 1853 | ||
1 | Burchardt, Brigitte | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Jessica | 3 |
2 | Goehler, Antje | 1 | : | 0 | Mader, Manuela | 4 |
3 | Schulz, Stefanie | ½ | : | ½ | Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. | 5 |
4 | Mai, Iris | ½ | : | ½ | Lauterbach, Ingrid | 6 |
5 | Wagner-Michel, Anett | ½ | : | ½ | Kiefhaber, Veronica | 7 |
7 | Wo1f, Sylvia | 0 | : | 1 | Brendel, Bergit Dr. | 9 |
TSV Schott Mainz | 2½ | − | 3½ | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | ||
1 | Worek, Joanna | 1 | : | 0 | Seps, Monika | 1 |
4 | Leks, Maria | 1 | : | 0 | Jussupow, Ekaterina | 2 |
5 | Frey, Alisa | ½ | : | ½ | Haecker, Sonja | 3 |
6 | Schlein, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Stitterich, Nadine | 4 |
9 | Voss, Chantal | 0 | : | 1 | Erben, Larissa | 5 |
12 | Katte, Isabel | 0 | : | 1 | Weng, Annegret Dr. | 6 |
SF Friedberg 1891 | 3 | − | 3 | Bad Königshofen | ||
2 | Ohme, Melanie | 0 | : | 1 | Paehtz, Elisabeth | 1 |
3 | Levushkina, Elena | ½ | : | ½ | Savina, Anastasia | 2 |
5 | Daulyte, Deimante | 0 | : | 1 | Paikidze, Nazi | 3 |
6 | Nikolova, Adriana | 1 | : | 0 | Girya, Olga | 4 |
8 | Genova, Lyubka | ½ | : | ½ | Gromova, Julia | 9 |
10 | Toth, Lili Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Nuber, Helene | 11 |
USV Volksbank Halle | 4½ | − | 1½ | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | ||
1 | Kononenko, Tatiana | ½ | : | ½ | Gaponenko, Inna | 1 |
2 | Madl, Ildiko | ½ | : | ½ | Zozulia, Anna | 2 |
3 | Melamed, Tatiana | ½ | : | ½ | Schleining, Zoya | 3 |
4 | Sharevich, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Kalinina, Olga | 4 |
5 | Lakos, Nikoletta | 1 | : | 0 | Vovk, Oksana | 5 |
6 | Straub, Natalia | 1 | : | 0 | Rudolph, Anna | 6 |
Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||
2 | Bodnaruk, Anastasia | 0 | : | 1 | Socko, Monika | 1 |
3 | Pokorna, Regina | ½ | : | ½ | Michna, Marta | 2 |
4 | Rudolf, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Pourkashiyan, Atousa | 3 |
6 | Korenova, Martina | 0 | : | 1 | Hoolt, Sarah | 4 |
9 | Steinbacher, Claudia | 0 | : | 1 | Fuchs, Judith | 5 |
11 | Kubikova, Hana | ½ | : | ½ | Hegeler, Anja | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden | 4 | 8 | 19 | 67½ |
2. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 61 |
3. | Bad Königshofen | 4 | 7 | 15½ | 59 |
4. | Hamburger SK 1830 | 4 | 7 | 15½ | 58½ |
5. | USV Volksbank Halle | 4 | 4 | 14½ | 46 |
6. | SF Friedberg 1891 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 44½ |
7. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 4 | 3 | 11½ | 44 |
8. | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | 4 | 3 | 10½ | 37½ |
9. | SV Chemie Guben | 4 | 3 | 7½ | 28 |
10. | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
11. | Rotation Pankow | 4 | 0 | 7½ | 21½ |
12. | TSV Schott Mainz | 4 | 0 | 5½ | 22½ |