1. Frauenbundesliga:
Ergebnisse 10. Runde
TSV Schott Mainz | 6 | − | 0 | SV Chemie Guben | ||
1 | Worek, Joanna | + | : | − | Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna | 1 |
3 | Endress, Anna | + | : | − | Doluhanova, Evgniya | 2 |
5 | Frey, Alisa | + | : | − | Jaracz, Barbara | 3 |
6 | Schlein, Julia | + | : | − | Fojudzka, Anna | 4 |
11 | Voss, Janine | + | : | − | Sikorska, Agata | 5 |
13 | Krasnopeyeva, Julia | + | : | − | Demidowicz, Maria | 6 |
SF Friedberg 1891 | 4 | − | 2 | Rotation Pankow | ||
2 | Ohme, Melanie | 0 | : | 1 | Burchardt, Brigitte | 1 |
5 | Daulyte, Deimante | ½ | : | ½ | Goehler, Antje | 2 |
7 | Bulmaga, Irina | 1 | : | 0 | Mai, Iris | 4 |
9 | Goczo, Melinda | 1 | : | 0 | Heyme, Sibylle | 6 |
10 | Toth, Lili Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Jeske, Kirsten | 8 |
11 | Tran, My Linh | ½ | : | ½ | Seils, Gudula | 9 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 4½ | − | 1½ | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | ||
3 | Schmidt, Jessica | ½ | : | ½ | Kochetkova, Julia | 5 |
4 | Mader, Manuela | 1 | : | 0 | Korenova, Martina | 6 |
5 | Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Steinbacher, Claudia | 9 |
6 | Lauterbach, Ingrid | ½ | : | ½ | Kubikova, Alena | 10 |
7 | Kiefhaber, Veronica | ½ | : | ½ | Kubikova, Hana | 11 |
9 | Brendel, Bergit Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Sandner, Heike | 14 |
OSG Baden Baden | 4 | − | 2 | USV Volksbank Halle | ||
2 | Cmilyte, Viktorija | 0 | : | 1 | Kononenko, Tatiana | 1 |
3 | Zatonskih, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Melamed, Tatiana | 3 |
4 | Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino | 1 | : | 0 | Sharevich, Anna | 4 |
7 | Moser, Eva | ½ | : | ½ | Straub, Natalia | 6 |
12 | Tammert, Iamze | ½ | : | ½ | Jahn, Constanze | 8 |
14 | Bochis, Julia | 1 | : | 0 | Glaser, Andrea | 9 |
Bad Königshofen | 4 | − | 2 | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | ||
1 | Paehtz, Elisabeth | 0 | : | 1 | Schleining, Zoya | 3 |
4 | Girya, Olga | 1 | : | 0 | Vovk, Oksana | 5 |
5 | Zakurdjaeva, Irina | 1 | : | 0 | Vogel, Heike | 7 |
8 | Schoene, Maria | ½ | : | ½ | Zhang, Fan | 9 |
9 | Gromova, Julia | 1 | : | 0 | Sokalska, Viktorija | 12 |
12 | Hodova, Lucie | ½ | : | ½ | Butschek, Tanja | 13 |
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | 3 | − | 3 | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||
2 | Jussupow, Ekaterina | 1 | : | 0 | Socko, Monika | 1 |
3 | Haecker, Sonja | ½ | : | ½ | Michna, Marta | 2 |
5 | Erben, Larissa | 1 | : | 0 | Hoolt, Sarah | 4 |
7 | Gabriel, Marina | ½ | : | ½ | Fuchs, Judith | 5 |
9 | Djalalova, Nigora | 0 | : | 1 | Dolgova, Olga | 8 |
11 | Fey, Franziska | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Jade | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 10
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden | 10 | 20 | 45 | 156 |
2. | Bad Königshofen | 10 | 17 | 37½ | 137½ |
3. | Hamburger SK 1830 | 10 | 14 | 36½ | 129½ |
4. | SF Friedberg 1891 | 10 | 13 | 36½ | 126½ |
5. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 125 |
6. | USV Volksbank Halle | 10 | 11 | 33 | 111 |
7. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 10 | 10 | 31 | 113½ |
8. | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 103 |
9. | SV Chemie Guben | 10 | 8 | 23 | 83 |
10. | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | 10 | 3 | 14½ | 44½ |
11. | Rotation Pankow | 10 | 2 | 22½ | 70 |
12. | TSV Schott Mainz | 10 | 2 | 16½ | 60½ |