Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
5 |
− |
3 |
Hamburger SK II |
|
1 |
Tomczak, Jacek |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sievers, Stefan |
4 |
2 |
Brynell, Stellan |
+ |
: |
− |
Bracker, Frank |
6 |
3 |
Szelag, Marcin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Langrock, Hannes |
7 |
4 |
Rudolf, Henrik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sehner, Norbert |
8 |
5 |
Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meissner, Felix |
10 |
6 |
Tomczak, Rafal |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bach, Matthias |
11 |
7 |
Jaster, Robert Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fuchs, Judith |
14 |
8 |
Stips, Felix |
½ |
: |
½ |
Doberitz, Paul |
16 |
|
|
SC Neukloster |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SK Norderstedt |
|
1 |
Horvath, Jozsef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kopylov, Mihail |
1 |
2 |
Horvath, Csaba |
1 |
: |
0 |
Feuerstack, Aljoscha |
2 |
4 |
Seres, Lajos |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meyer, Falko |
5 |
6 |
Kesten, Sebastian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Polischuk, Viktor |
6 |
7 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zierke, Oliver |
7 |
8 |
Knuth, Hannes |
1 |
: |
0 |
Michna, Christian |
9 |
11 |
Schulz, Karsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jochens, Arne |
10 |
14 |
Anibar, Ahmed |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kahlert, Thomas |
11 |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
3 |
− |
5 |
Lübecker SV |
|
1 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
− |
: |
+ |
Epishin, Vladimir |
1 |
2 |
Seils, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Svane, Rasmus |
2 |
3 |
Boetzer, Detlef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Scheerer, Christoph |
3 |
4 |
Bruchmann, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Janz, Frerik |
5 |
5 |
Guth, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Krause, Ullrich |
7 |
6 |
Mueller, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lampe, Dirk |
8 |
9 |
Neumeier, Lars |
1 |
: |
0 |
Christ, Ralf |
9 |
10 |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sieg, Ulrich Prof. Dr. |
14 |
|
|
USV Halle |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SV Werder Bremen II |
|
1 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Meins, Gerlef |
2 |
2 |
Videki, Sandor |
½ |
: |
½ |
Fish, Gennadij |
3 |
3 |
Madl, Ildiko |
½ |
: |
½ |
Joachim, Sven |
5 |
7 |
Becker, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mueller, Oliver |
6 |
8 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lichman, Peter |
7 |
9 |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Buchal, Stephan |
9 |
10 |
Reipsch, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Steffens, Olaf |
11 |
14 |
Luther, Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schoetzig, Detlef |
12 |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
6½ |
− |
1½ |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
|
1 |
Meister, Jakob |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. |
1 |
3 |
Orzech, Dominik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
2 |
5 |
Brodowski, Piotr |
1 |
: |
0 |
Syre, Christian |
3 |
7 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
½ |
: |
½ |
Horn, Sven |
4 |
8 |
Heinig, Wolfram Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Postler, Reinhard |
5 |
9 |
Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
6 |
10 |
Kalabic, Faris |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
7 |
11 |
Rahls, Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Stark, Ingo |
8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1