Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
BvK Frankfurt | 4½ | − | 3½ | SV Wiesbaden | ||
1 | Carmeille, Ludovic | ½ | : | ½ | Giesen, Dieter | 1 |
2 | Staller, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Gottschalk, Jens | 2 |
3 | Wege, Jochen | ½ | : | ½ | Traudes, Wolfgang | 3 |
4 | Wendel, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Kayser, Felix | 4 |
5 | Guenther, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Mayer, Frank | 5 |
6 | Rueger, Erhard | 1 | : | 0 | Schreiber, Kurt | 7 |
7 | Vollmar, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Kuhn, Andreas | 8 |
9 | Karabalis, Harilos | ½ | : | ½ | Perman, Sergey | 11 |
Steinbach | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Hofheim II | ||
1 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Buchal, Stephan | 3 |
2 | Rasch, Holger | 1 | : | 0 | Haubt, Georg | 7 |
3 | Janoschka, Arnd | ½ | : | ½ | Tischendorf, Michael Dr. | 8 |
4 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 1 | : | 0 | Rechel, Ralf | 9 |
5 | Rubel, Julian | 0 | : | 1 | Kaulfuss, Helmut | 10 |
6 | Schlesinger, Omri | ½ | : | ½ | Zunker, Reinhard Dr. | 11 |
7 | Schlein, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Kopp, Peter Dr. | 12 |
14 | Heck, Stefan | − | : | + | Glauder, Jan Dr. | 13 |
SV Griesheim | 7 | − | 1 | Erfurter SK II | ||
2 | Murdzia, Piotr | ½ | : | ½ | Krueger, Rainer Dr. | 4 |
3 | Grabarczyk, Bogdan | 1 | : | 0 | Troyke, Doreen | 5 |
4 | Tazbir, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Braeuner, Uwe | 6 |
6 | Nothnagel, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Streltsyn, Grigoriy | 7 |
7 | Koehler, Ronald | 1 | : | 0 | Friedt, Edmund | 8 |
10 | Nothnagel, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | August, Christian | 9 |
12 | Chernyavskyy, Anton | 1 | : | 0 | Duzy, Stefan | 12 |
16 | Spitzl, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Friedt, Marius | 14 |
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 3 | − | 5 | Hungen Lich | ||
1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 0 | : | 1 | Euler, Gerd | 5 |
2 | Galdunts, Sergey | 1 | : | 0 | Ruecker, Benjamin | 7 |
5 | Boehmer, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Roeberg, Frank | 8 |
6 | Schaefer, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Schracke, Guido | 9 |
7 | Klings, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Weise, Martin | 10 |
9 | Schneider, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Eckhardt, Thorsten | 11 |
10 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Benz, Markus | 13 |
11 | Frei, Markus | + | : | − | Preiss, Veronika | 15 |
VSg Offenbach | 5 | − | 3 | Medizin Erfurt | ||
1 | Reschke, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Holzschuh, Stephan | 1 |
2 | Poetsch, Hagen | 1 | : | 0 | Aepfler, Christian | 2 |
3 | Bastian, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Wehner, Jannis | 3 |
4 | Jakel, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 4 |
6 | Reisch, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Walther, Cliff | 5 |
7 | Hoehn, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Reichel, Norbert | 6 |
9 | Enneper, Eckhard | 0 | : | 1 | Hannes, Diana | 7 |
13 | Mueller, Horst | 1 | : | 0 | Jakob, Matthias | 10 |
SK 1858 Gießen | 4 | − | 4 | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
1 | Legde, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Langheinrich, Ferenc | 1 |
2 | Derichs, Roger | + | : | − | Paehtz, Thomas Jr | 2 |
3 | Donchenko, Anatoli G | ½ | : | ½ | Sieber, Stephan | 4 |
5 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Wendling, Hannes | 5 |
6 | Henrich, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Rudnitzki, Sergej | 6 |
7 | Gerber, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Taudte, Stefan | 11 |
8 | Arbinger, Roland Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Michalowski, Peter | 12 |
12 | Kosak, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Fischer, Dennis | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Griesheim | 8 | 16 | 47½ | 206½ |
2. | BvK Frankfurt | 8 | 14 | 36½ | 154 |
3. | Hungen Lich | 8 | 11 | 36 | 167½ |
4. | Steinbach | 8 | 10 | 33 | 149 |
5. | SK 1858 Gießen | 8 | 9 | 33½ | 155½ |
6. | VSg Offenbach | 8 | 9 | 32½ | 150½ |
7. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 8 | 9 | 31 | 135½ |
8. | SV Hofheim II | 8 | 4 | 29 | 138½ |
9. | SV Wiesbaden | 8 | 4 | 29 | 119 |
10. | SV Empor Erfurt | 8 | 4 | 26 | 135½ |
11. | Erfurter SK II | 8 | 4 | 25½ | 119½ |
12. | Medizin Erfurt | 8 | 2 | 24½ | 97 |