2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
Hamburger SK II | 5 | − | 3 | Kreuzberg II | ||
1 | Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Berger, Steve | 1 |
3 | Van Delft, Merijn | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian | 3 |
4 | Sievers, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Ellers, Holger | 6 |
5 | Balcerak, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Mattick, Lutz | 8 |
6 | Langrock, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm | 9 |
7 | Bach, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Bachmann, Andreas | 10 |
9 | Bakker, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Pflantz, Mike | 13 |
10 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 1 | : | 0 | Schnitzer, Peter | 14 |
Lübecker SV | 5 | − | 3 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
1 | Epishin, Vladimir | ½ | : | ½ | Laubsch, Bernd | 1 |
4 | Kreuzholz, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 2 |
5 | Schmidt, Harald | 1 | : | 0 | Seemann, Semjon | 4 |
6 | Krause, Ullrich | 0 | : | 1 | Guennigmann, Manuel | 5 |
7 | Lindemann, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Grabow, Carsten | 6 |
8 | Christ, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Heitmann, Timo | 7 |
9 | Schmid, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Jeske, Mark | 8 |
13 | Salov, Sergej | 1 | : | 0 | Mittelstaedt, Hendrik | 14 |
SC Neukloster | 8 | − | 0 | SK Zehlendorf | ||
1 | Rasmussen, Allan Stig | 1 | : | 0 | Meister, Jakob | 1 |
2 | Shvartz, Myroslav | + | : | − | Zezulkin, Jurij | 2 |
4 | Seres, Lajos | 1 | : | 0 | Lieb, Harald | 8 |
5 | Hoi, Carsten | + | : | − | Brodowski, Piotr | 9 |
7 | Bromann, Thorbjoern | 1 | : | 0 | Rahls, Peter | 10 |
8 | Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew | 1 | : | 0 | Kalabic, Faris | 12 |
10 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Liedmann, Matthias | 15 |
16 | Pachow, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Floeel, Helmut | 16 |
TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 | − | 7 | SK König Tegel | ||
1 | Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Rabiega, Robert | 1 |
3 | Syre, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Stern, Rene | 2 |
5 | Anibar, Ahmed | 0 | : | 1 | Muse, Mladen | 3 |
6 | Kleeschaetzky, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Von Herman, Ulf | 4 |
7 | Jauk, Wilhelm | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Drazen | 6 |
9 | Gieritz, Dietmar | ½ | : | ½ | Tomczak, Rainer | 8 |
13 | Zur, Jan | 0 | : | 1 | Giemsa, Stephan | 10 |
16 | Sabrowski, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Kachibadze, Georg | 11 |
Tempo Göttingen | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Norderstedt | ||
1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Kopylov, Mihail | 1 |
2 | Markgraf, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | 2 |
4 | Silber, Henning | ½ | : | ½ | Petrosian, Suren | 3 |
6 | Gottschlich, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Zierke, Oliver | 5 |
7 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | ½ | : | ½ | Michna, Christian | 7 |
8 | Holloway, Timo | 0 | : | 1 | Kahlert, Thomas | 9 |
10 | Priebe, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Kues, Hendrik | 10 |
12 | Boettcher, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Bloess, Andre | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK II | 4 | 8 | 20 | 83 |
2. | SC Neukloster | 4 | 6 | 21½ | 92½ |
3. | SK König Tegel | 4 | 6 | 20½ | 92½ |
4. | SK Zehlendorf | 4 | 6 | 15½ | 77½ |
5. | Tempo Göttingen | 4 | 5 | 17 | 79 |
6. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 4 | 3 | 12½ | 56½ |
7. | SK Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 14 | 65 |
8. | Lübecker SV | 4 | 2 | 14 | 64½ |
9. | Post SV Uelzen | 4 | 2 | 12½ | 56 |
10. | Kreuzberg II | 4 | 0 | 12½ | 53½ |