Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
TSV Oberschöneweide |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SV Empor Berlin |
|
2 |
Postler, Reinhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Urban, Julian |
1 |
3 |
Hoeckendorf, Hartmut |
1 |
: |
0 |
Apel, Stefan |
2 |
4 |
Syre, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoffmann, Rainer |
3 |
5 |
Kleeschaetzky, Ralf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kolessov, Sergej |
4 |
8 |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jahn, Thomas |
5 |
9 |
Stark, Ingo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulz, Jan |
6 |
10 |
Lorenz, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kimpinsky, Frank |
7 |
11 |
Hahlbohm, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mielke, Sven |
8 |
|
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
3 |
− |
5 |
VBSF Cottbus |
|
1 |
Penzold, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Spivak, Ilya |
1 |
2 |
Trenner, Rolf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
2 |
3 |
Wuttke, Hans |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulz, Karsten |
3 |
4 |
Schmidt, Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
4 |
5 |
Puhlmann, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Berndt, Klaus |
5 |
6 |
Marwitz, Tino |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hauschild, Andreas |
6 |
9 |
Piersig, Hans-Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Kerstin |
7 |
10 |
Richter, Hans-Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Berthold, Andreas |
8 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SCF Lichtenberg |
|
1 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
2 |
2 |
Stopsack, Malte |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
3 |
4 |
Woll, Wilfried |
0 |
: |
1 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
4 |
6 |
Heinrich, Alexander Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Krug, Peter |
6 |
7 |
Valet, Richard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
7 |
8 |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Elsing, Jan |
8 |
9 |
Schwahn, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rennoch, Ralf |
9 |
10 |
Mildner, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Billing, Georg |
13 |
|
|
SK König Tegel 2 |
5 |
− |
3 |
Lasker Steglitz |
|
1 |
Pachow, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Murawski, Grzegorz |
1 |
4 |
Suchin, Dimitry |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hetey, Laszlo |
3 |
6 |
Thiele, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lukaszewski, Marcin |
4 |
7 |
Teschke, Olaf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Becker, Walter |
5 |
9 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bielinski, Dariusz |
6 |
10 |
Roth, Josef |
1 |
: |
0 |
Held, Peter |
8 |
12 |
Sperlich, Olaf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pueschel, Werner |
9 |
13 |
Bubolz, Konstantin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mueller, Reinhard |
14 |
|
|
SC Weiße Dame |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SV Rüdersdorf |
|
2 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Berger, Steve |
2 |
4 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Brener, Ilia |
3 |
5 |
Kaiser, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fruebing, Stefan |
4 |
6 |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
0 |
: |
1 |
Maniocha, Andrzej |
5 |
7 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gurack, Daniel |
6 |
8 |
Uhl, Heinz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Werner, Daniel |
9 |
11 |
Gross, Thorsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wlodarczyk, Oskar |
10 |
12 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hannebauer, Torsten |
11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2