Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SC Bille 2 | 2½ | − | 5½ | HSG / BUE | ||
21 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Joecks, Christian | 1 |
22 | Windt, Lothar | 1 | : | 0 | Leminski, Hajo | 2 |
23 | Mueller, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Legahn, Dirk | 3 |
25 | Jung, Botho | + | : | − | Tatenhorst, Volker | 4 |
26 | Selman, Nijaz | 0 | : | 1 | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 5 |
27 | Lewitz, Bjoern | 0 | : | 1 | Gerigk, Wolf | 6 |
28 | Eggebrecht, Axel | 0 | : | 1 | Schuett, Wilhelm | 7 |
30 | Siemensen, Wolf-Ruediger | 0 | : | 1 | Sellack, Helmut | 8 |
SC Bille | 3½ | − | 4½ | Marmstorf | ||
1 | Teloudis, Angelis | 0 | : | 1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
2 | Middelhoff, Cornelius | ½ | : | ½ | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 2 |
3 | Bigot, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Cording, Harm | 3 |
4 | Bertram, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Diekmann, Jens | 5 |
5 | Jess, Rainer | 1 | : | 0 | Hohlbein, Michael | 6 |
6 | Seidler, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Schoengart, Ralf | 7 |
7 | Koops, Randolf | 0 | : | 1 | Homm, Marc-Michael | 14 |
9 | Woelk, Siegfried | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 15 |
FC St.Pauli | 4 | − | 4 | Schachfreunde 2 | ||
1 | Wronn, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Zacharias, Christian | 2 |
2 | Schuetze, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Jordan, Wolfgang | 4 |
3 | David, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Schuldt, Volker | 5 |
5 | Dinckel, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Semmler, Guenter | 6 |
6 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 0 | : | 1 | Fegebank, Fritz | 7 |
7 | Schoder, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Schulze, Joachim | 8 |
8 | Fehr, Jukka | ½ | : | ½ | Keuchen, Michael | 9 |
12 | Kessler, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Klemm, Peter | 10 |
Königsspringer 2 | 4½ | − | 3½ | SKJE | ||
3 | Wolter, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Vandrey, Wolfgang | 1 |
4 | Bruhn, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Schueler, Hendrik | 2 |
5 | Conrad, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Kussin, Bernd | 3 |
6 | Dettmann, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Johannsen, Dennis | 5 |
7 | Sass, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 6 |
8 | Wilms, Ingo | 0 | : | 1 | Zobel, Andrej | 7 |
10 | Opitz, Claudio | 1 | : | 0 | Buchheister, Benjamin | 8 |
12 | Schroeter, Baldur | ½ | : | ½ | Juergensen, Michael | 9 |
SC Diogenes | 4 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK 4 | ||
2 | Hein, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 1 |
4 | Chen, Tsung | 0 | : | 1 | Wurzel, Andre | 4 |
6 | Stephan, Axel | 1 | : | 0 | Czeremin, Claus | 5 |
7 | Gottuk, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Hold, Andre | 6 |
11 | Hohlfeld, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 8 |
12 | Rieling, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Stark, Thomas | 9 |
13 | Groeppel, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Milajev, Mihail | 10 |
15 | Schoenwolff, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Sechting, Martin | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königsspringer 2 | 9 | 14 | 41 | 187½ |
2. | SC Diogenes | 9 | 14 | 40½ | 179 |
3. | HSG / BUE | 9 | 12 | 38½ | 183½ |
4. | Marmstorf | 9 | 10 | 38½ | 173½ |
5. | FC St.Pauli | 9 | 8 | 35½ | 159½ |
6. | Hamburger SK 4 | 9 | 8 | 35½ | 149 |
7. | SKJE | 9 | 7 | 36½ | 153 |
8. | Schachfreunde 2 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 159 |
9. | SC Bille | 9 | 6 | 31½ | 141 |
10. | SC Bille 2 | 9 | 4 | 27½ | 135 |