Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SG Köln Porz SV Hofheim
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Hickl, Joerg 2
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Zude, Arno 5
6 Beliavsky, Alexander G ½ : ½ Houska, Jovanka 7
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Zude, Erik Dr. 9
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 Buchal, Stephan 10
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Brendel, Oliver 11
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 14
 
OSC Baden Baden ½ SC Eppingen
2 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
3 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 2
5 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Medvegy, Zoltan 3
6 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Schulze, Ulrich 6
7 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 7
12 Schmaltz, Roland 1 : 0 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 8
13 Doettling, Fabian ½ : ½ Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 9
14 Keitlinghaus, Ludger 1 : 0 Gruber, Thomas 13
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 SFR Neukölln
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 2
2 Almasi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 3
3 Aronian, Levon 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 5
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 6
6 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 7
7 Volke, Karsten 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 8
8 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Poldauf, Dirk 9
10 Loeffler, Stefan ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
Preetzer TSV 2 6 Hamburger SK
2 Rasmussen, Karsten ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 4
6 Skytte, Rasmus 0 : 1 Wahls, Matthias 5
7 Wisnewski, Christoph ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 8
9 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 9
10 Willsch, Matthias 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 12
11 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SV Wattenscheid 5 3 Solinger SG
1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Nikolic, Predrag 1
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 5
4 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Michael 7
5 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 8
6 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 9
7 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 10
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Emms, John M. 12
13 Straeter, Timo 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 13
 
Stuttgarter Sfr 2 6 TV Tegernsee
1 Oral, Tomas ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
4 Berezovsky, Igor ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
6 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 4
7 Vujic, Branimir 0 : 1 Boensch, Uwe 5
8 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Kindermann, Stefan 6
9 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 7
10 Heinatz, Thomas ½ : ½ Stangl, Markus 10
13 Schmid, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Gross, David 12
 
SV Werder Bremen Erfurter SK
2 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 1
3 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Votava, Jan 2
4 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Machelett, Heiko 4
5 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Casper, Thomas 5
7 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 6
8 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Mueller, Matthias 7
9 Knaak, Rainer ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 8
10 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 0 : 1 Enders, Peter 9
 
SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg
1 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 2
2 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 3
4 Schebler, Gerhard 0 : 1 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
5 Saltaev, Mihail 0 : 1 Smagin, Sergey 5
7 Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 0 : 1 Thesing, Matthias 10
8 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 11
9 Wegener, Olaf 0 : 1 Souleidis, Georgios 12
11 Sielecki, Christof ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 7 14 38 168
2. OSC Baden Baden 7 14 37½ 176½
3. TV Tegernsee 7 12 35 154
4. SV Werder Bremen 7 12 34 139½
5. SF Katernberg 7 10 32½ 146½
6. SV Mülheim Nord 7 9 30½ 137
7. SC Kreuzberg 7 8 35 163½
8. Hamburger SK 7 8 31 135½
9. SC Eppingen 7 6 22 103
10. SV Wattenscheid 7 5 26 124
11. SFR Neukölln 7 4 23½ 103
12. SV Hofheim 7 4 20½   95
13. Erfurter SK 7 3 25 113
14. Solinger SG 7 3 24½   98½
15. Stuttgarter Sfr 7 0 18   81½
16. Preetzer TSV 7 0 15   77½