Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Lehrte II 1 5 SG Solingen
6 1773 GER Monika Braje 0 : 1 Luisa Bashylina GER 1981 WFM 2
7 1700 GER Anna Wilmink 0 : 1 Melanie Müdder GER 1844 4
8 1916 GER Barbara Michalek 0 : 1 Eva Rudolph GER 1860 8
11 1718 GER Fenja Edel 0 : 1 Yaroslava Sereda GER 1698 9
14 1659 GER Jessica Flauß 0 : 1 Alicia Orlova FID 1724 10
16 1477 GER Venera Margaryan 1 : 0 Sarah Fetahovic GER 1294 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim-Nord 3 3 Godesberger SK
1 WIM 2122 GER Anna Dergatschova ½ : ½ Elena Trunz GER 2123 1
6 1933 GER Anna Karmann ½ : ½ Rosalie Werner GER 1712 5
7 1791 GER Tiffany Kinzel 0 : 1 Michelle Trunz GER 1708 6
8 1861 GER Agnes Stoer 1 : 0 Dr. Catalina Hiebsch GER 1821 7
10 1608 GER Carolin Frank 1 : 0 Sara Shamieh LBN 1717 WCM 8
13 1575 GER Janina Böhm 0 : 1 Tamila Trunz GER 1474 9
  Rückzug Godesberger SK
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK II SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
6 1832 GER Karen Pump 0 : 1 Marta Michna GER 2317 WGM 1
7 1678 GER Charlotte Hubert 1 : 0 Elisa Silz GER 1941 3
8 1741 GER Alissa Wartenberg 0 : 1 Hanna Greßmann GER 1892 5
9 1624 GER Ramona Neumann 0 : 1 Katerina Bräutigam GER 1860 9
11 1573 GER Nina Stappenbeck 0 : 1 Ursula Hielscher GER 1717 10
13 1534 GER Kristina Reich ½ : ½ Celina Malinowsky GER 1501 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Delmenhorster SK Lübecker SV
1 1882 GER Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Luba Kopylov GER 2032 WIM 1
2 1973 GER Germaine Helene Kickert + : Irina Bräutigam GER 2013 2
3 1833 GER Hannah Möller + : Alva Glinzner GER 1836 3
4 1589 GER Bente Zöllner 0 : 1 Alexandra Mundt GER 1782 4
5 1670 GER Stefanie Wollscheid 0 : 1 Lisa Sickmann GER 1606 6
6 1677 GER Andrea Wenke ½ : ½ Andrea Schnell GER 1295 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Solingen 1 2 5 20
2. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 1 2 15½
3. Lübecker SV 1 2 11½
4. Delmenhorster SK 1 0   9½
5. Hamburger SK II 1 0   5½
6. SK Lehrte II 1 0 1   1
7. Godesberger SK
8. SV Mülheim-Nord