Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisübersicht
Aktuelle Infos
Ergebnisdienst
06
05
04
03
02
01
DPMM (Pokal):
Tabelle
Terminplan
Spiellokale
Turnierordnung
Runden:
Vorrunde 1
Vorrunde 2
Zwischenrunde 1
Zwischenrunde 2
Halbfinale
Finale
Ergebnisse Zwischenrunde 1
SG Solingen
2½
−
1½
SC Gröbenzell
6
GM
2606
Loek Van Wely
½
:
½
Karsten Schuster
2297
FM
1
7
GM
2527
Dr. Florian Handke
1
:
0
Ronald Kempter
2209
4
11
IM
2412
Jörg Wegerle
1
:
0
Dr. Thomas Pieper
2175
7
14
FM
2257
Oliver Kniest
0
:
1
Christian Grawe
2231
2
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
2
−
2
SG 1871 Löberitz
6
IM
2426
Lukas Winterberg
1
:
0
Norman Schütze
2237
9
9
IM
2247
Yuri Boidman
0
:
1
Sebastian Pallas
2230
7
11
2129
Christian Fink
½
:
½
Christian Böhm
2067
2
10
FM
2136
Dieter Puth
½
:
½
Holger Pröhl
2327
13
5½
−
4½
SK Marmstorf
0
−
4
SC Viernheim
1
IM
2427
Jonathan Carlstedt
0
:
1
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2654
GM
3
3
FM
2303
Dr. Jeronimo Hawellek
0
:
1
Dennis Wagner
2616
GM
6
4
FM
2208
Matthias Bach
0
:
1
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2557
GM
7
2
FM
2287
Christoph Kuberczyk
0
:
1
Arik Braun
2594
GM
8
SV 1947 Walldorf
3
−
1
SK Kirchweyhe
4
IM
2409
Nils Richter
½
:
½
Zoran Jovanovic
2532
GM
6
1
IM
2443
Adrian Gschnitzer
½
:
½
Hrvoje Stevic
2534
GM
5
3
2422
David Färber
1
:
0
Ivan Zaja
2422
GM
9
6
2303
Fabian Fichter
1
:
0
Robert Zelcic
2459
GM
8
SG Leipzig
3½
−
½
SK Gründau
3
2198
Laurin Haufe
1
:
0
Pascal Neukirchner
2230
FM
1
4
2269
Leonard Richter
1
:
0
Kevin Felczer
2221
3
9
FM
2191
Stefan Schiffer
½
:
½
Marius Schulte
2112
4
5
FM
2257
Rainer Rösemann
1
:
0
Lars Meier
2040
2
SK Bremen-Nord
0
−
4
OSG Baden-Baden
1
2117
Magnus Johann Staudacher
0
:
1
Rustam Kasimdzhanov
2685
GM
3
2
2192
Robert Kosak
0
:
1
Alexander Donchenko
2633
GM
7
3
2113
Peter Issing
0
:
1
Sergei Movsesian
2616
GM
5
7
2115
Gerhard Lunkmoss
0
:
1
Philipp Schlosser
2509
GM
13
Heilbronner SV
1½
−
2½
SF Berlin
1
FM
2406
Enis Zuferi
½
:
½
Emil Schmidek
2438
IM
1
2
FM
2233
Gunnar Schnepp
0
:
1
Sebastian Poltorak
2385
FM
5
4
FM
2306
Philipp Huber
1
:
0
Udo Hoffmann
2221
FM
7
5
CM
2271
Ivan Ramirez Marin
0
:
1
Felix Nötzel
2172
12
Mattnetz Berlin
0
−
4
Schachfreunde Deizisau
4
2138
Marcel Petersen
0
:
1
Matthias Blübaum
2649
GM
1
1
FM
2303
Henrik Hesse
0
:
1
Dmitrij Kollars
2635
GM
2
2
2256
Georg Tscheuschner
0
:
1
Alexander Graf
2525
GM
11
3
2129
Bao Anh Le Bui
0
:
1
Michal Krasenkow
2520
GM
12