Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 2 6 USV TU Dresden
1 IM 2475 GER Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ Zoltan Almasi HUN 2687 GM 1
2 IM 2461 GER Thomas Koch 0 : 1 Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2616 GM 3
3 IM 2435 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche 0 : 1 Mateusz Bartel POL 2643 GM 4
5 FM 2307 GER Felix Klein 1 : 0 Uwe Bönsch GER 2508 GM 8
6 IM 2348 NED Oscar Lemmers 0 : 1 Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2437 GM 9
7 IM 2330 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag ½ : ½ Hans Möhn GER 2354 FM 14
8 FM 2234 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban GER 2318 16
17 1671 GER Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar 0 : 1 Philipp Richter GER 2254 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim 6 2 SF Berlin
2 GM 2669 RUS Vladimir Malakhov ½ : ½ Wojciech Moranda POL 2605 GM 5
4 GM 2688 UKR Anton Korobov 1 : 0 Martin Krämer GER 2574 GM 6
6 GM 2686 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Szymon Gumularz POL 2518 IM 8
7 GM 2645 LAT Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0 Marco Baldauf GER 2503 GM 9
8 GM 2615 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2482 GM 10
9 GM 2557 FRA Sebastien Maze ½ : ½ Felix Blohberger AUT 2467 IM 12
11 GM 2460 FRA Thal Abergel ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2445 IM 14
14 IM 2395 GER Dr. Günther Beikert 1 : 0 Lars Thiede GER 2400 IM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 Hamburger SK
2 GM 2569 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen 1 : 0 Robert Kempinski POL 2568 GM 6
3 GM 2628 RUS Konstantin Landa 1 : 0 Luis Engel GER 2553 GM 8
4 GM 2601 GER Daniel Fridman 0 : 1 Sipke Ernst NED 2533 GM 10
5 GM 2560 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2510 GM 11
9 IM 2448 GER Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Thies Heinemann GER 2502 GM 12
10 IM 2506 NED Max Warmerdam ½ : ½ Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2482 GM 13
12 GM 2480 GER Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0 Dirk Sebastian GER 2448 IM 14
13 IM 2448 GER Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1 Felix Meißner GER 2362 FM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen SG Turm Kiel
2 GM 2732 IND Pentala Harikrishna + : Ivan Cheparinov GEO 2686 GM 1
3 GM 2679 AUT Markus Ragger ½ : ½ Anton Demchenko RUS 2641 GM 2
6 GM 2630 NOR Aryan Tari ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2558 GM 3
7 GM 2682 NED Jorden van Foreest 1 : 0 Marcin Dziuba POL 2590 GM 5
8 GM 2585 DEN Mads Andersen 0 : 1 Jonas Bjerre DEN 2553 GM 9
9 GM 2615 NED Loek Van Wely 1 : 0 Jonny Hector SWE 2483 GM 11
13 GM 2539 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Ashot Parvanyan GER 2458 IM 17
14 GM 2540 GER Dr. Florian Handke 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken GER 2332 IM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim 6 2 BCA Augsburg
7 GM 2678 RUS Vladimier Fedoseev ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2470 GM 4
8 GM 2663 ENG David W L Howell 0 : 1 Michael Prusikin GER 2549 GM 5
9 GM 2661 RUS Ernesto Inarkiev 1 : 0 Milos Stankovic SRB 2455 IM 7
11 GM 2646 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2471 GM 8
12 GM 2609 GER Arik Braun 1 : 0 Gregory Pitl GER 2377 IM 10
14 GM 2580 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Frank Zeller GER 2357 IM 11
15 GM 2601 GER David Baramidze 1 : 0 Andreas Rupprecht GER 2390 IM 13
16 GM 2628 HUN Tamas Banusz 1 : 0 Jarno Pitl GER 1988 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 FC Bayern München
1 GM 2585 UKR Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko 0 : 1 Valentin Dragnev AUT 2553 GM 4
2 GM 2664 AZE Nijat Abasov ½ : ½ Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2551 GM 5
3 GM 2571 LAT Arturs Neiksans ½ : ½ Noel Studer SUI 2573 GM 6
4 GM 2585 LAT Nikita Meskovs 1 : 0 Klaus Bischoff GER 2503 GM 7
5 GM 2536 GRE Antonios Pavlidis 1 : 0 Linus Johansson SWE 2493 IM 8
9 GM 2470 ITA Dr. Luca Shytaj ½ : ½ Michael Fedorovsky GER 2422 IM 9
11 IM 2390 GER Oleg Boguslawski ½ : ½ Philip Lindgren SWE 2358 IM 13
12 IM 2358 GER Tomislav Bodrozic 0 : 1 Makan Rafiee GER 2334 FM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Lingen OSG Baden-Baden
  Rückzug SV Lingen
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2635 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2663 GM 1
2 GM 2680 ENG Luke J McShane ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2674 GM 2
3 GM 2635 ISR Tamir Nabaty ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2617 GM 3
6 GM 2645 FRA Romain Edouard ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2622 GM 4
7 GM 2531 NED Lucas van Foreest 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum GER 2660 GM 6
8 GM 2571 NED Wouter Spoelman ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2654 GM 7
10 GM 2580 NED Jan Werle ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2568 GM 8
17 2401 GER Jari Reuker ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2585 GM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 6 12 34 149
2. SV Hockenheim 6 12 31 124
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 11 35½ 145
4. Hamburger SK 7 9 31½ 140½
5. SC Viernheim 7 9 30 137½
6. SV Werder Bremen 7 8 29 132
7. FC Bayern München 7 8 28 124
8. SG Solingen 6 6 25½ 116
9. SG Turm Kiel 7 5 26 122½
10. BCA Augsburg 7 5 26 121
11. SF Berlin 6 4 20   92
12. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 3 22 104
13. USV TU Dresden 6 3 21½ 104
14. SV Mülheim Nord 6 3 18½   90
15. Aachener SV 7 0 13½   62½
16. SV Lingen