Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 4 4 SF Berlin
1 GM 2603 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2553 GM 1
3 GM 2624 SVK Jergus Pechac ½ : ½ Jacek Tomczak POL 2595 GM 4
4 GM 2589 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Martin Krämer GER 2576 GM 5
5 GM 2577 CZE Peter Michalik 1 : 0 Marco Baldauf GER 2501 GM 6
6 IM 2461 GER Roven Vogel ½ : ½ Felix Blohberger AUT 2488 GM 7
8 GM 2430 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald ½ : ½ Tor Fredrik Kaasen NOR 2444 IM 8
9 GM 2467 GER Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek GER 2417 IM 12
10 GM 2423 GER Raj Tischbierek ½ : ½ Marc Morgunov AUT 2416 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SC Remagen Sinzig
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SG Solingen
2 GM 2645 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Pentala Harikrishna IND 2715 GM 1
3 GM 2582 UKR Alexander Moiseenko ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2632 GM 3
6 GM 2599 LAT Arturs Neiksans ½ : ½ Aryan Tari NOR 2660 GM 4
8 IM 2520 NED Thomas Beerdsen 0 : 1 Erwin L'Ami NED 2621 GM 6
10 IM 2456 GER Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2615 GM 8
13 GM 2461 GER Daniel Hausrath 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2637 GM 9
14 GM 2456 GER Michael Feygin 1 : 0 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2537 GM 12
15 GM 2468 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2504 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 2 6 SK Kirchweyhe
2 GM 2637 ENG Luke J McShane 0 : 1 Velimir Ivic SRB 2560 GM 1
4 GM 2632 UKR Alexander Areshchenko ½ : ½ Ante Brkic CRO 2610 GM 2
5 GM 2583 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Robert Markus SRB 2608 GM 3
7 GM 2548 FRA Romain Edouard 0 : 1 Hrvoje Stevic CRO 2543 GM 4
8 GM 2548 CZE Zbynek Hracek ½ : ½ Zoran Jovanovic CRO 2513 GM 5
9 GM 2551 CZE Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1 Aleksandar Kovacevic SRB 2470 GM 6
10 GM 2547 NED Roeland Pruijssers ½ : ½ Mladen Palac CRO 2509 GM 7
14 IM 2432 GER Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Robert Zelcic CRO 2496 GM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Deggendorf
2 GM 2706 UKR Pavel Eljanov ½ : ½ Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2673 GM 1
3 GM 2623 ENG Gawain C B Jones ½ : ½ Nikola Sedlak SRB 2482 GM 2
4 GM 2674 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 Aleksander Delchev BUL 2497 GM 3
6 GM 2557 CRO Sasa Martinovic 1 : 0 Dalibor Stojanovic BIH 2446 GM 4
7 GM 2522 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Boban Bogosavljevic SRB 2521 GM 5
9 FM 2341 GER Leonardo Costa ½ : ½ Dusan Popovic SRB 2494 GM 6
11 GM 2481 GER Lev Yankelevich 1 : 0 Gleb Dudin FID 2489 IM 9
13 IM 2493 GER Maximilian Berchtenbreiter ½ : ½ Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2307 FM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München 3 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2720 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2651 GM 3
3 GM 2655 IRI Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2666 GM 4
7 GM 2561 ESP Alvar Alonso Rosell ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2611 GM 5
8 GM 2551 AUT Valentin Dragnev ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2563 GM 8
13 IM 2443 SWE Martin Lokander ½ : ½ Stepan Zilka CZE 2602 GM 9
15 IM 2411 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Zdenko Kozul CRO 2539 GM 10
19 IM 2349 GER Peter Meister 0 : 1 Rustem Dautov GER 2588 GM 11
20 FM 2293 GER Makan Rafiee 0 : 1 Adam Zoltan Kozak HUN 2538 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden TSV Schönaich

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Solingen 5 10 25½ 106½
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 8 25 106½
3. OSG Baden-Baden 4 8 23   98½
4. SC Viernheim 4 8 20½   83
5. SV Mülheim Nord 5 6 21½   96½
6. SF Berlin 5 6 19   84
7. Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 4 19½ 104
8. SK Kirchweyhe 5 4 19½   88½
9. USV TU Dresden 5 4 18½   89½
10. FC Bayern München 5 3 17   85
11. SV Werder Bremen 5 3 17   79
12. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 3 17   77½
13. Hamburger SK 4 3 15½   72½
14. SV Deggendorf 5 2 16½   73
15. SC Remagen Sinzig 4 2 14   59½
16. TSV Schönaich 4 0   7   28½