Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 15. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK 5 3 USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2674 UKR Andreij Volokitin 0 : 1 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2642 GM 1
4 GM 2611 HUN Tamás Bánusz ½ : ½ Mateusz Bartel POL 2597 GM 2
5 GM 2508 AUS Justin Tan ½ : ½ Jergus Pechac SVK 2594 GM 4
6 GM 2505 ENG Ravi Haria 1 : 0 Roven Vogel GER 2465 IM 5
8 GM 2570 SWE Evgenij Agrest ½ : ½ Juraj Druska SVK 2519 IM 6
9 GM 2504 FID Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2474 GM 8
10 GM 2495 GER Alexander Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Gernot Gauglitz GER 2385 IM 12
16 FM 2320 GER Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong GER 2114 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 3 5 BCA Augsburg
2 GM 2500 HUN Gabor Nagy ½ : ½ Evgeny Postny ISR 2564 GM 1
3 IM 2445 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2518 GM 3
5 IM 2320 BEL Tom Piceu 0 : 1 Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2463 GM 4
6 IM 2338 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2531 GM 5
8 IM 2317 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag 0 : 1 G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2462 GM 6
10 IM 2268 GER Norbert Coenen ½ : ½ Milos Stankovic SRB 2434 IM 7
11 FM 2199 BEL Rudolf Meessen ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer GER 2440 IM 8
13 FM 2178 BEL Martin Ahn ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2399 GM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord SF Berlin
3 GM 2579 UKR Alexander Moiseenko ½ : ½ Kacper Piorun POL 2636 GM 2
4 GM 2599 GER Daniel Fridman 1 : 0 Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2563 GM 3
9 IM 2500 NED Thomas Beerdsen 0 : 1 Jacek Tomczak POL 2595 GM 6
11 GM 2471 UZB Mihail Saltaev ½ : ½ Martin Krämer GER 2581 GM 7
12 IM 2460 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2459 GM 13
14 GM 2478 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Max Hess GER 2361 FM 14
15 GM 2455 GER Michael Feygin ½ : ½ Emil Schmidek GER 2414 FM 16
16 IM 2385 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0 Leon Lucas Finn Carmesin GER 1915 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 4 4 SK König Tegel
1 GM 2654 UKR Kirill Shevchenko 1 : 0 Robert Rabiega GER 2498 GM 2
2 GM 2649 ENG Luke J McShane 1 : 0 Martin Brüdigam GER 2396 IM 6
3 GM 2631 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Stefan Frübing GER 2340 IM 7
5 GM 2602 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Nick Müller GER 2364 FM 8
12 GM 2566 NED Roeland Pruijssers 0 : 1 Dr. Clemens Rietze GER 2273 FM 11
16 2434 GER Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Fabian Jahnz GER 2278 FM 14
20 FM 2300 GER Hannes Ewert 0 : 1 Kristian Dimitrijeski GER 2162 CM 17
22 FM 2292 GER Lara Schulze 0 : 1 Mert Acikel GER 2172 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden
2 GM 2678 NED Jorden van Foreest ½ : ½ Fabiano Caruana USA 2783 GM 1
6 GM 2634 NED Erwin L'Ami ½ : ½ Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2760 GM 5
7 GM 2610 NED Max Warmerdam 0 : 1 Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2702 GM 7
8 GM 2587 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ Alexei Shirov ESP 2704 GM 8
9 GM 2624 NED Loek Van Wely 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2696 GM 9
13 GM 2533 GER Dr. Florian Handke ½ : ½ Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2672 GM 12
17 IM 2424 AUT Georg Halvax 0 : 1 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2664 GM 15
19 FM 2384 GER Jonas Roseneck ½ : ½ Etienne Bacrot FRA 2656 GM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2759 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2673 GM 3
3 GM 2672 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Jules Moussard FRA 2672 GM 5
4 GM 2692 UKR Anton Korobov 0 : 1 Abhijeet Gupta IND 2627 GM 6
5 GM 2667 ESP David Anton Guijarro ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2648 GM 7
6 GM 2680 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin 1 : 0 Zdenko Kozul CRO 2602 GM 8
7 GM 2612 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Andreas Heimann GER 2582 GM 9
9 GM 2594 GER Arik Braun ½ : ½ Stepan Zilka CZE 2593 GM 11
11 GM 2532 FRA Sebastien Maze 0 : 1 Rustem Dautov GER 2591 GM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 2 Hamburger SK
1 GM 2652 ENG Gawain C B Jones ½ : ½ Nils Grandelius SWE 2655 GM 2
6 GM 2620 SRB Aleksandar Indjic ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2649 GM 4
8 GM 2546 CRO Sasa Martinovic 1 : 0 Jonas Lampert GER 2547 GM 10
9 IM 2488 AUT Dominik Horvath 1 : 0 Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2483 GM 13
15 IM 2422 SRB Nikola Radovanovic ½ : ½ Thies Heinemann GER 2493 GM 14
16 FM 2287 GER Andreas Ciolek ½ : ½ Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2430 GM 15
17 GM 2497 ENG William N Watson 1 : 0 Dirk Sebastian GER 2440 IM 16
18 GM 2461 SRB Branko Tadic 1 : 0 Frank Bracker GER 2366 IM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München 5 3 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
1 GM 2610 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Hans Moke Niemann USA 2688 GM 4
5 GM 2545 SUI Sebastian Bogner ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2504 GM 7
12 IM 2463 SUI Oliver Kurmann 1 : 0 Jonas Bjerre DEN 2608 GM 8
14 2409 BLR Alexander Zajogin 1 : 0 David Gavrilescu ROU 2525 IM 11
15 IM 2417 GER Michael Fedorovsky 0 : 1 Nikita Meshkovs LAT 2535 GM 12
16 GM 2528 HUN Zoltan Ribli ½ : ½ Pawel Teclaf POL 2548 IM 13
18 IM 2347 GER Peter Meister 1 : 0 Ashot Parvanyan GER 2428 IM 16
20 FM 2332 GER Makan Rafiee ½ : ½ Armen Ar. Barseghyan ARM 2383 IM 17

Tabelle nach Runde 15

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 15 30 80 354
2. SC Viernheim 15 27 84 371½
3. SG Solingen 15 23 76 333
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 15 19 74 333
5. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 15 17 65½ 288½
6. SV Werder Bremen 15 17 63 291
7. SF Berlin 15 17 59 255½
8. SV Mülheim Nord 15 16 59 264
9. Münchener Schachclub 1836 15 15 63 277
10. FC Bayern München 15 15 62 282½
11. Hamburger SK 15 14 58½ 264½
12. USV TU Dresden 15 9 57½ 275
13. Düsseldorfer SK 15 9 44½ 210½
14. BCA Augsburg 15 8 47 218
15. SK König Tegel 15 3 32 132
16. Aachener SV 15 1 31 144