Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 13. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 Hamburger SK
4 GM 2688 USA Hans Moke Niemann ½ : ½ Nils Grandelius SWE 2655 GM 2
8 GM 2608 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2649 GM 4
11 IM 2525 ROU David Gavrilescu ½ : ½ Robert Kempinski POL 2560 GM 8
12 GM 2535 LAT Nikita Meshkovs 1 : 0 Jonas Lampert GER 2547 GM 10
13 IM 2548 POL Pawel Teclaf ½ : ½ Sipke Ernst NED 2538 GM 11
16 IM 2428 GER Ashot Parvanyan ½ : ½ Frederik Svane GER 2521 IM 12
17 IM 2383 ARM Armen Ar. Barseghyan 1 : 0 Thies Heinemann GER 2493 GM 14
21 IM 2434 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Frank Bracker GER 2366 IM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836
1 GM 2610 GER Niclas Huschenbeth 1 : 0 Gawain C B Jones ENG 2652 GM 1
3 GM 2578 ESP Miguel Santos Ruiz ½ : ½ Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2620 GM 6
8 GM 2557 AUT Valentin Dragnev ½ : ½ Sasa Martinovic CRO 2546 GM 8
11 IM 2483 SWE Martin Lokander 0 : 1 Dominik Horvath AUT 2488 IM 9
12 IM 2463 SUI Oliver Kurmann ½ : ½ Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2510 IM 10
14 2409 BLR Alexander Zajogin ½ : ½ Nikola Radovanovic SRB 2422 IM 15
15 IM 2417 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Andreas Ciolek GER 2287 FM 16
20 FM 2332 GER Makan Rafiee 0 : 1 Branko Tadic SRB 2461 GM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim 5 3 SG Solingen
1 GM 2759 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2647 GM 3
3 GM 2672 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2587 GM 8
4 GM 2692 UKR Anton Korobov ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2624 GM 9
5 GM 2667 ESP David Anton Guijarro 1 : 0 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2541 GM 12
6 GM 2680 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2512 GM 14
7 GM 2612 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2401 IM 15
10 GM 2569 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Georg Halvax AUT 2424 IM 17
14 GM 2512 GER Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck GER 2384 FM 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin 5 3 SK König Tegel
2 GM 2636 POL Kacper Piorun 1 : 0 Robert Rabiega GER 2498 GM 2
3 GM 2563 GER Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Martin Brüdigam GER 2396 IM 6
6 GM 2595 POL Jacek Tomczak ½ : ½ Stefan Frübing GER 2340 IM 7
7 GM 2581 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Nick Müller GER 2364 FM 8
13 GM 2459 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 1 : 0 Dr. Clemens Rietze GER 2273 FM 11
16 FM 2414 GER Emil Schmidek ½ : ½ Fabian Jahnz GER 2278 FM 14
17 IM 2393 GER Lars Thiede ½ : ½ Kristian Dimitrijeski GER 2162 CM 17
19 IM 2413 GER Arnd Lauber 0 : 1 Mert Acikel GER 2172 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK
2 GM 2500 HUN Gabor Nagy ½ : ½ Andreij Volokitin UKR 2674 GM 1
3 IM 2445 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Tamás Bánusz HUN 2611 GM 4
6 IM 2338 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Justin Tan AUS 2508 GM 5
8 IM 2317 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag 0 : 1 Ravi Haria ENG 2505 GM 6
10 IM 2268 GER Norbert Coenen 0 : 1 Evgenij Agrest SWE 2570 GM 8
11 FM 2199 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Andrey Orlov FID 2504 GM 9
12 2148 GER Dr. Philipp Lamby 1 : 0 Michael Coenen GER 2320 FM 16
15 FM 2193 BEL Thomas Huesmann 0 : 1 Inna Agrest SWE 2217 WIM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen
4 GM 2599 GER Daniel Fridman ½ : ½ Kirill Shevchenko UKR 2654 GM 1
9 IM 2500 NED Thomas Beerdsen ½ : ½ Romain Edouard FRA 2558 GM 6
10 IM 2464 NED Liam Vrolijk ½ : ½ Lucas van Foreest NED 2575 GM 7
11 GM 2471 UZB Mihail Saltaev 0 : 1 Zbynek Hracek CZE 2555 GM 8
13 IM 2455 GER Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Vlastimil Babula CZE 2571 GM 9
15 GM 2455 GER Michael Feygin ½ : ½ Jari Reuker GER 2434 16
16 IM 2385 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 0 : 1 Nikolas Wachinger GER 2437 IM 17
20 2211 GER Alexander Hönig ½ : ½ Collin Colbow GER 2325 FM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden 5 3 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2783 USA Fabiano Caruana ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2686 GM 2
4 GM 2764 HUN Richard Rapport ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2673 GM 3
7 GM 2702 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2655 GM 4
8 GM 2704 ESP Alexei Shirov ½ : ½ Jules Moussard FRA 2672 GM 5
9 GM 2696 ENG Michael Adams ½ : ½ Abhijeet Gupta IND 2627 GM 6
10 GM 2708 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek 1 : 0 Zdenko Kozul CRO 2602 GM 8
12 GM 2672 UZB Rustam Kasimdzhanov 1 : 0 Stepan Zilka CZE 2593 GM 11
17 GM 2656 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Rustem Dautov GER 2591 GM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 4 4 BCA Augsburg
2 GM 2597 POL Mateusz Bartel 0 : 1 Evgeny Postny ISR 2564 GM 1
4 GM 2594 SVK Jergus Pechac ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2518 GM 3
5 IM 2465 GER Roven Vogel ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2463 GM 4
6 IM 2519 SVK Juraj Druska 1 : 0 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2531 GM 5
8 GM 2474 GER Uwe Bönsch ½ : ½ G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2462 GM 6
12 IM 2385 GER Gernot Gauglitz ½ : ½ Milos Stankovic SRB 2434 IM 7
13 IM 2385 GER Jakov Loxine ½ : ½ Franz Bräuer GER 2440 IM 8
19 2114 GER Gengchun Wong ½ : ½ Gregory Pitl GER 2378 IM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 13

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Viernheim 13 26 77 341½
2. OSG Baden-Baden 13 26 69½ 306
3. SG Solingen 13 21 69 302½
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 13 18 66½ 297½
5. SV Werder Bremen 13 16 55½ 249½
6. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 13 15 56½ 247½
7. SF Berlin 13 15 51 220½
8. Münchener Schachclub 1836 13 13 55 243½
9. FC Bayern München 13 13 53½ 241
10. Hamburger SK 13 12 52 236½
11. SV Mülheim Nord 13 12 48 214
12. USV TU Dresden 13 7 48 228
13. Düsseldorfer SK 13 6 35½ 171½
14. BCA Augsburg 13 5 38 180
15. SK König Tegel 13 2 26½ 114½
16. Aachener SV 13 1 26½ 124