Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Hansa Dortmund 2 6 SC Siegburg
1 GM 2554 POL Bartlomiej Heberla : + Eduard Andreev UKR 2422 GM 3
3 IM 2439 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner 1 : 0 Georgy Arzumanian ARM 2473 GM 4
6 IM 2366 GER Dr. Christian Scholz ½ : ½ Thomas Jackelen GER 2418 IM 5
7 IM 2343 GER Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka 0 : 1 Valeriy Grinev UKR 2441 IM 6
9 FM 2348 GER Ralf Kotter ½ : ½ Artem Omelia UKR 2499 GM 7
13 2116 GER Dirk Schiefelbusch 0 : 1 Sergiy Zavgorodniy UKR 2418 IM 8
15 2060 GER Walter Linker 0 : 1 Alexey Maly UKR 2371 IM 10
16 2004 GER Wolfgang Prüske 0 : 1 Michail Kolkin UKR 2314 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Koblenz Düsseldorfer SK
6 FM 2346 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Jan Hendrik Timman NED 2533 GM 2
7 FM 2306 GER Lutz Fritsche 1 : 0 Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2516 GM 3
8 IM 2348 GER Michael Hammes 0 : 1 Andrey Orlov RUS 2495 GM 4
10 IM 2224 CRO Dario Doncevic 0 : 1 David Miedema NED 2379 IM 7
11 2223 GER Marc Repplinger 0 : 1 Lars Stark GER 2381 IM 8
12 FM 2235 GER Neil Stewart ½ : ½ Bernd Kohlweyer GER 2326 IM 9
13 2283 GER Alex Steinacker 0 : 1 Michael Coenen GER 2362 FM 12
14 FM 2319 GER Dr. Thomas Bohn ½ : ½ Dr. Guntram Hainke GER 2306 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe DJK Aachen SG Porz
1 GM 2489 NED Martijn Dambacher 0 : 1 Christopher Lutz GER 2539 GM 3
2 GM 2509 NED Robin Swinkels 1 : 0 Arkadij Rotstein GER 2451 GM 4
4 IM 2485 BEL Daniel Dardha ½ : ½ Xianliang Xu GER 2440 FM 5
5 FM 2328 NED Dirk Van Dooren 1 : 0 Alexander Suvorov GER 2353 FM 6
6 FM 2357 BEL Lennert Lenaerts 1 : 0 Christian Braun GER 2409 IM 7
8 FM 2370 GER Wladimir Skulener ½ : ½ Stanislav Korotkjevich UKR 2367 8
12 FM 2227 BEL Arben Dardha ½ : ½ Vitaly Malykin UKR 2344 IM 9
13 FM 2243 GER Dmitrii Marcziter 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly GER 2277 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schott Mainz Bochumer SV 02
1 GM 2505 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2417 IM 3
2 IM 2371 LAT Oleg Krivonosov ½ : ½ Rafael Friedmann GER 2444 IM 5
3 IM 2480 GER Jakob Balcerak 1 : 0 Lars Jellinghaus GER 2220 7
5 GM 2482 SWE Slavko Cicak 1 : 0 Dr. Prof. Matthias Kiese GER 2194 CM 8
6 2294 SUI Kevin Cremer 1 : 0 Bernd Schneider GER 2348 IM 9
8 2278 GER Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Uwe Pewny GER 2203 11
11 FM 2259 GER Harry Gohil 1 : 0 Detlev Wolter GER 2202 12
14 2031 GER Erich Siebenhaar ½ : ½ Dr. Uwe Ganzer GER 2192 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen II SC Remagen Sinzig
2 GM 2558 BIH Predrag Nikolic ½ : ½ Lukasz Cyborowski POL 2517 GM 2
3 GM 2540 GER Dr. Florian Handke 1 : 0 Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2490 GM 3
4 IM 2395 AUT Robert Kreisl 0 : 1 Pawel Jaracz POL 2456 GM 4
6 IM 2401 GER Jörg Wegerle ½ : ½ Andrei-Nestor Cioara ROU 2417 IM 6
7 IM 2377 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht ½ : ½ Romuald Mainka GER 2384 GM 8
8 IM 2375 GER Markus Schaefer ½ : ½ Steven Geirnaert BEL 2422 IM 9
11 FM 2305 GER Michael Berg 0 : 1 Richard Polaczek BEL 2354 IM 10
12 2241 GER Kevin Zolfagharian ½ : ½ Raimund Busch GER 2193 FM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Remagen Sinzig 4 7 18½ 80
2. SC Siegburg 4 6 20 85
3. SG Solingen II 4 6 19 88½
4. Düsseldorfer SK 4 6 19 77
5. SV Koblenz 4 5 16½ 73
6. TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 16 74½
7. SG Porz 4 2 15 68½
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 4 2 13½ 65½
9. DJK Aachen 4 2 12½ 61
10. Bochumer SV 02 4 2 10 47