Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Siegburg 6 2 SV Koblenz
3 GM 2475 UKR Alexander Kovchan ½ : ½ Sebastien Feller FRA 2553 GM 1
4 GM 2549 UKR Vladimir Baklan ½ : ½ Imre Balog HUN 2596 GM 2
6 GM 2416 GER Michael Hoffmann ½ : ½ Lutz Fritsche GER 2310 FM 7
8 GM 2446 UKR Artem Omelia 1 : 0 Michael Hammes GER 2342 IM 8
9 IM 2409 UKR Sergiy Zavgorodniy 1 : 0 Dario Doncevic CRO 2221 IM 9
15 2172 GER Oliver Albrecht ½ : ½ Marc Repplinger GER 2158 12
16 2191 GER Stefan Dzierzenga 1 : 0 Dr. Wolfgang Polster GER 2230 14
17 2321 UKR Michail Kolkin 1 : 0 Ulrich Bohn GER 2161 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen II SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
4 IM 2402 GER Jonas Roseneck 0 : 1 Leon Livaic CRO 2582 GM 1
5 IM 2414 GER Jörg Wegerle 1 : 0 Tomas Kraus CZE 2467 IM 2
6 IM 2438 AUT Georg Halvax ½ : ½ Sven Tica CRO 2432 IM 3
7 IM 2339 UKR Inna Gaponenko ½ : ½ Lukas Winterberg GER 2394 FM 4
8 IM 2366 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht ½ : ½ Jan Krejci CZE 2516 GM 5
9 IM 2353 GER Markus Schäfer 0 : 1 Tomas Polak CZE 2513 GM 6
12 FM 2303 GER Michael Berg 0 : 1 Tim Ronge GER 2278 8
16 2209 GER Idris Asadzade 0 : 1 Vladimir Bukal CRO 2411 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Neuberg 3 5 SV Oberursel
1 IM 2486 GER Nikolas Lubbe 1 : 0 Axel Heinz GER 2433 IM 1
2 FM 2373 GER Richard Bethke : + Nils Michaelsen GER 2397 IM 2
3 WGM 2314 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Boris Margolin GER 2387 IM 3
4 2267 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Jacek Dubiel POL 2379 IM 4
5 FM 2260 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 0 : 1 Sayed Arash Akbarinia IRI 2386 FM 5
6 FM 2264 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Oliver Stork GER 2340 FM 6
7 2220 GER Hendrik Schaffer ½ : ½ Samuel Weber GER 2198 FM 7
11 2092 GER Robert Bethke 0 : 1 Kateryna Dolzhykova UKR 2204 WIM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK 3 5 SG Porz
3 GM 2497 GER Alexander Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Christopher Lutz GER 2529 GM 2
4 GM 2512 FID Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Christian Braun GER 2441 IM 3
5 GM 2455 GER Felix Levin ½ : ½ Arkadij Rotstein GER 2462 GM 5
10 IM 2365 GER Lars Stark ½ : ½ Alexander Suvorov GER 2343 FM 6
11 IM 2371 GER Francesco de Gleria 0 : 1 Luca Suvorov GER 2314 FM 7
15 WIM 2257 SWE Inna Agrest 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly GER 2305 FM 11
17 2204 GER Heinrich von Bünau ½ : ½ Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2256 FM 12
21 1870 GER Eva Rudolph ½ : ½ Ramil Sabirov GER 2112 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord II Aachener SV
2 FM 2367 BEL Lennert Lenaerts ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2487 IM 1
4 FM 2361 GER Amir Rezazadeh ½ : ½ Gabor Nagy HUN 2482 GM 2
5 FM 2350 NED Mees van Osch 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2435 IM 3
6 FM 2282 NED Ruud van Meegen 0 : 1 Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2430 IM 4
7 FM 2270 GER Bernhard Stillger 1 : 0 Oscar Lemmers NED 2353 IM 5
8 2209 GER Alexander Hönig 0 : 1 Tom Piceu BEL 2330 IM 6
10 2117 NED Sasa Albers 0 : 1 Dr. Felix Klein GER 2271 FM 7
18 2068 GER Martin Mainusch ½ : ½ Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2309 IM 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 2 4 11½ 50
2. SG Porz 2 4 10½ 43
3. SC Siegburg 2 2   8 31½
4. Aachener SV 2 2   8 29½
5. Düsseldorfer SK 2 2   7½ 39
6. SV Oberursel 1 2   5 20
7. SG Solingen II 2 1   6½ 27½
8. SV Koblenz 2 1   6 35
9. SV Mülheim Nord II 2 0   6 32½
10. SF Neuberg 1 0   3 16