Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Göggingen Münchener Schachclub 1836
1 GM 2577 ISR Evgeny Postny ½ : ½ Alexey Sarana SRB 2669 GM 1
3 IM 2435 GER Franz Bräuer 0 : 1 Alexandr Predke SRB 2661 GM 2
4 GM 2514 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2601 GM 5
5 IM 2413 GER Olaf Wegener 1 : 0 Sasa Martinovic CRO 2542 GM 7
6 GM 2473 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis ½ : ½ Leonardo Costa GER 2397 FM 8
7 GM 2465 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1 William N Watson ENG 2486 GM 9
8 IM 2460 SRB Milos Stankovic 0 : 1 Georg Froewis AUT 2469 IM 10
12 GM 2394 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 1 : 0 Andreas Ciolek GER 2224 FM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching 5 3 SC Erlangen
1 IM 2488 CZE Jan Vykouk ½ : ½ Leon Mons GER 2509 GM 1
2 GM 2444 CZE Petr Haba 1 : 0 Eduard Miller GER 2345 FM 2
4 FM 2385 GER Max Hess ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek GER 2282 WGM 3
7 IM 2312 GER Christoph Renner ½ : ½ Stefan Mijovic MNE 2382 IM 4
8 FM 2291 GER Harald Bredl 0 : 1 Lukas Schulz GER 2328 FM 5
9 FM 2315 GER Johannes Rusche 1 : 0 Florian Ott GER 2291 FM 6
11 FM 2242 GER Thorsten Schmitz ½ : ½ Alexander Hilverda GER 2232 7
12 2234 GER Denis Werner 1 : 0 Michael Willim GER 2126 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 5 3 Erfurter SK
1 GM 2528 CZE Jiri Stocek 0 : 1 Evgeny Romanov NOR 2572 GM 1
3 IM 2510 HUN Flórián Kaczúr 1 : 0 Peter Enders GER 2395 GM 6
5 FM 2265 GER Jana Schneider ½ : ½ Richard Scheftlein GER 2329 FM 7
6 IM 2400 AUT Georg Kilgus ½ : ½ Christian Troyke GER 2309 IM 11
8 FM 2301 GER Lars Goldbeck ½ : ½ Joachim Brüggemann GER 2280 IM 12
9 FM 2308 GER Uwe Kleibel 1 : 0 Momchil Kosev GER 1887 15
10 FM 2283 AUT Johannes Lerch ½ : ½ Paul Seinsoth GER 1795 16
11 FM 2288 GER Cédric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Linus Apel GER 1503 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Deggendorf Nickelhütte Aue
3 GM 2550 RUS Egor Krivoborodov ½ : ½ Gergely Antal HUN 2569 GM 3
4 GM 2500 BUL Aleksander Delchev ½ : ½ Laszlo Gonda HUN 2490 GM 4
5 GM 2471 SRB Boban Bogosavljevic 0 : 1 Roman Slobodjan GER 2453 GM 7
6 GM 2448 SRB Nikola Sedlak ½ : ½ David Berczes HUN 2451 GM 8
7 GM 2453 BIH Dalibor Stojanovic ½ : ½ Hannes Langrock GER 2364 IM 11
8 GM 2497 SRB Dusan Popovic 1 : 0 Martin Cerveny CZE 2390 IM 12
9 GM 2501 BUL Martin Petrov ½ : ½ Gunter Spieß GER 2346 IM 13
10 GM 2434 SRB Miroslav D Miljkovic 1 : 0 Cliff Wichmann GER 2307 IM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Garching 1 2 5 21½
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 2 5 19½
3. Münchener Schachclub 1836 1 2 21
4. SV Deggendorf 1 2 17
5. Nickelhütte Aue 1 0 19
6. SK Göggingen 1 0 15
7. Erfurter SK 1 0 3 16½
8. SC Erlangen 1 0 3 14½
9. SK München Südost
10. FC Bayern München II