Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Turm Winterbach SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1 2111 GER Thomas Becker 0 : 1 Jan Jeschke GER 2138 2
2 2113 GER Siegfried Warter 0 : 1 Cedric Chassard GER 2094 3
3 2064 GER Hanno Spengler 1 : 0 Colya Englisch FRA 2152 4
4 2098 GER Thomas Hermann 0 : 1 Hendrik Tabatt GER 2308 5
5 2032 GER Manfred Hell ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Uhrig GER 2034 6
7 1986 GER Philipp Sahm ½ : ½ Cedric Holle GER 2111 7
9 1906 GER Thomas Schütz ½ : ½ Jörg Becker GER 2090 14
10 GER Marcus Müller-Strieffler 1 : 0 Michael Schera GER 1803 15
 
TSV Schott Mainz SVG Saarbrücken
1 IM 2363 LAT Oleg Krivonosov ½ : ½ Herbert Bastian GER 2246 IM 3
2 GM 2488 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2160 5
5 GM 2487 SWE Slavko Cicak 1 : 0 Martin Bastian GER 2100 9
6 FM 2234 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Stefan Busche GER 2017 11
8 2252 GER Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Helmut Horacek GER 1956 13
10 2217 GER Marco Müller 1 : 0 Meikel Jenner GER 1949 14
13 FM 2232 GER Andre Lisanti 1 : 0 Kevin Zha GER 1895 15
15 IM 1954 GER Dimo Werner ½ : ½ Burkhard Braun GER 1876 16
 
SK Frankenthal 5 3 SK Landau
1 FM 2298 GER Arkadi Syrov 1 : 0 Yannick Leuranguer GER 2202 FM 1
3 2214 GER Dr. Dan Fulea 1 : 0 Johannes Vogel GER 2206 3
4 2150 GER Bernhard Geyer 0 : 1 Björn Kopp GER 2233 4
5 2077 GER Ahad Hüseynov ½ : ½ André Bold GER 2192 5
6 FM 2168 GER Albert Syska ½ : ½ Jochen Bruch GER 2188 FM 6
7 FM 2114 GER Peter Kargoll ½ : ½ Dr. Henning Silber GER 2282 FM 7
9 1877 GER Lukas Muths ½ : ½ Torsten Lang GER 2288 FM 8
17 1934 GER Ibrahim Halabi 1 : 0 Matthias Lang GER 2129 10
 
SV Worms 1878 4 4 SG Kaiserslautern
1 FM 2338 GER Pascal Karsay 1 : 0 Andy Sievers GER 2118 3
2 FM 2280 GER Roland Ollenberger ½ : ½ Manuel Weller GER 2228 4
3 2295 GER David Musiolik 0 : 1 Oleg Yakovenko GER 2265 5
4 IM 2343 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi ½ : ½ Marco Albert GER 2191 6
5 2237 GER Johannes Feldmann ½ : ½ Ingo Bruch GER 2281 FM 7
8 2065 GER Steffen Schluchter ½ : ½ Helmut Hürter GER 2232 FM 8
9 2106 GER Mike Martin 0 : 1 Philipp Rölle GER 2101 9
10 IM 2204 GER René Dausch 1 : 0 Michael Diesenhof GER 2004 10
 
Turm Illingen 7 1 SG Speyer Schwegenheim II
2 2270 GER Frank Mayer ½ : ½ Simon Commercon GER 2189 6
3 2244 GER Joachim Klein ½ : ½ Enrico Krämer GER 2212 7
4 2100 GER Patrick Kuhn 1 : 0 Pascal Flierl GER 2184 8
5 2247 GER Thomas Biehler 1 : 0 Heiko Hauck GER 2110 10
6 1974 GER Jonas Feidt 1 : 0 Ingo Gellendin GER 2033 11
7 2046 GER Daniel Hoppstädter 1 : 0 Wilhelm Kannegiesser GER 15
8 1987 GER Tilman Giese + : ...
9 1875 GER Andreas Hauer + : ...

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Schott Mainz 4 8 26½ 119½
2. SG Kaiserslautern 4 7 20   87
3. SK Landau 4 6 19   75½
4. SV Worms 1878 4 5 21½ 103½
5. SK Frankenthal 4 4 14½   69
6. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 4 12   57
7. Turm Illingen 4 3 17   79
8. SG Speyer Schwegenheim II 4 2 10½   54
9. SVG Saarbrücken 4 1 10   37
10. SC Turm Winterbach 4 0   9   38½