Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SG Kaiserslautern SC Turm Winterbach
2 2093 GER Matthias Huschens 1 : 0 Thomas Becker GER 2111 1
3 2118 GER Andy Sievers 0 : 1 Siegfried Warter GER 2113 2
4 2228 GER Manuel Weller ½ : ½ Hanno Spengler GER 2064 3
5 2265 GER Oleg Yakovenko ½ : ½ Thomas Hermann GER 2098 4
6 2191 GER Marco Albert 1 : 0 Manfred Hell GER 2032 5
7 FM 2281 GER Ingo Bruch 1 : 0 Michael Jordan GER 2009 6
8 FM 2232 GER Helmut Hürter ½ : ½ Thomas Schütz GER 1906 9
9 2101 GER Philipp Rölle 1 : 0 Ralf Courtial GER 1743 11
 
SK Landau 6 2 SG Speyer Schwegenheim II
1 FM 2202 GER Yannick Leuranguer ½ : ½ Simon Commercon GER 2189 6
3 2206 GER Johannes Vogel 1 : 0 Pascal Flierl GER 2184 8
5 2192 GER André Bold 0 : 1 Heiko Hauck GER 2110 10
6 FM 2188 GER Jochen Bruch ½ : ½ Ingo Gellendin GER 2033 11
7 FM 2282 GER Dr. Henning Silber 1 : 0 Peter Flörchinger GER 1950 14
8 FM 2288 GER Torsten Lang 1 : 0 Wilhelm Kannegiesser GER 15
12 2191 GER Gerhard Silber 1 : 0 Luis Wenzl GER 17
14 2040 GER Joshua Wolfer + : ...
 
SVG Saarbrücken 4 4 Turm Illingen
2 FM 2295 FRA Louis Salles ½ : ½ Frank Mayer GER 2270 2
3 IM 2246 GER Herbert Bastian 0 : 1 Joachim Klein GER 2244 3
5 2160 GER Dr. Christian Vogel ½ : ½ Patrick Kuhn GER 2100 4
9 2100 GER Martin Bastian ½ : ½ Thomas Biehler GER 2247 5
11 2017 GER Stefan Busche ½ : ½ Jonas Feidt GER 1974 6
13 1956 GER Helmut Horacek 0 : 1 Daniel Hoppstädter GER 2046 7
14 1949 GER Meikel Jenner 1 : 0 Tilman Giese GER 1987 8
15 1895 GER Kevin Zha 1 : 0 Simon Windmüller GER 1785 19
 
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 7 SV Worms 1878
2 2138 GER Jan Jeschke 0 : 1 Pascal Karsay GER 2338 FM 1
4 2152 FRA Colya Englisch 0 : 1 Roland Ollenberger GER 2280 FM 2
5 2308 GER Hendrik Tabatt 0 : 1 David Musiolik GER 2295 3
6 2034 GER Dr. Christian Uhrig ½ : ½ Karl-Jasmin Muranyi GER 2343 IM 4
7 2111 GER Cedric Holle 0 : 1 Johannes Feldmann GER 2237 5
10 2100 FRA Patrick Forthoffer 0 : 1 Dennis Nasshan GER 2310 FM 7
12 2099 GER Gerhard Scheuermann 0 : 1 Steffen Schluchter GER 2065 8
13 1912 GER Johannes Backens ½ : ½ Mike Martin GER 2106 9
 
TSV Schott Mainz 6 2 SK Frankenthal
2 GM 2488 GER Eric Lobron 1 : 0 Dr. Dan Fulea GER 2214 3
6 FM 2234 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Bernhard Geyer GER 2150 4
8 2252 GER Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Ahad Hüseynov GER 2077 5
9 FM 2256 GER Harry Gohil ½ : ½ Albert Syska GER 2168 FM 6
12 2131 GER Matthias Lohr ½ : ½ Peter Kargoll GER 2114 FM 7
13 FM 2232 GER Andre Lisanti 1 : 0 Fabian Mäurer GER 2004 8
14 FM 2002 ROU Christiansen Sava ½ : ½ Lukas Muths GER 1877 9
18 2005 ROU Robert-Gabriel Sava 1 : 0 Ibrahim Halabi GER 1934 17

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Worms 1878 1 2 7 33
2. TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 6 27
3. SK Landau 1 2 6 23½
4. SG Kaiserslautern 1 2 22½
5. Turm Illingen 1 1 4 21½
6. SVG Saarbrücken 1 1 4 14½
7. SC Turm Winterbach 1 0 13½
8. SG Speyer Schwegenheim II 1 0 2 12½
9. SK Frankenthal 1 0 2   9
10. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 0 1   3