Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost A:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 10.10.21 10:00 USV Halle SV Sangerhausen FSR Mathias Schwenck ---
So 10.10.21 10:00 SK Dessau 93 VfB Schach Leipzig ISR Dan-Peter Poetke ---
So 10.10.21 10:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SG AE Magdeburg II ISR Carsten Haase ---
Sa 20.11.21 10:00 SG Leipzig I SG Leipzig II ISR Lothar Oettel ---
So 10.10.21 10:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG G-W Dresden NSR Stefan Weigel ---
So 10.10.21 10:00 SK König Plauen I Nickelhütte Aue II NSR Josef Heinkelmann ---
2. + 3. Runde
Ausrichter: VfB Schach Leipzig FSR Mathias Schwenck
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 USV Halle SK Dessau 93 ---
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen VfB Schach Leipzig ---
 
So 01.05.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SV Sangerhausen ---
So 01.05.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig USV Halle ---
Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg II ISR Carsten Haase
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda ---
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II SG G-W Dresden ---
 
So 01.05.22 09:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG AE Magdeburg II ---
So 01.05.22 09:00 SG G-W Dresden SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 ---
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue II RSR Frank Schneider
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SK König Plauen I SG Leipzig I ---
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SG Leipzig II ---
 
So 01.05.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I Nickelhütte Aue II ---
So 01.05.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II SK König Plauen I ---
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SG Leipzig I FSR Mathias Schwenck ---
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II SG Leipzig II --- ---
 
So 19.06.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I SG AE Magdeburg II FSR Mathias Schwenck ---
So 19.06.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 --- ---
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden
Sa 21.05.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda USV Halle ISR Lothar Oettel ---
Sa 21.05.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden SV Sangerhausen NSR Heike Erika Goldmund ---
 
So 22.05.22 09:00 USV Halle SG G-W Dresden ISR Lothar Oettel NSR Heike Erika Goldmund
So 22.05.22 09:00 SV Sangerhausen FVS ASP Hoyerswerda NSR Heike Erika Goldmund ISR Lothar Oettel
Ausrichter: SK Dessau 93 NSR Sebastian Stieler
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SK Dessau 93 SK König Plauen I ---
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 VfB Schach Leipzig Nickelhütte Aue II ---
 
So 19.06.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I VfB Schach Leipzig ---
So 19.06.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SK Dessau 93 ---
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden FSR Mathias Schwenck
Sa 09.07.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SK König Plauen I ---
Sa 09.07.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden Nickelhütte Aue II ---
 
So 10.07.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I SG G-W Dresden ---
So 10.07.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda ---
Ausrichter: USV Halle FSR Sven Baumgarten
Sa 09.07.22 14:00 USV Halle SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 ---
Sa 09.07.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen SG AE Magdeburg II ---
 
So 10.07.22 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SV Sangerhausen ---
So 10.07.22 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg II USV Halle ---
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II ISR Roland Katz
Sa 09.07.22 14:00 SG Leipzig I SK Dessau 93 ---
Sa 09.07.22 14:00 SG Leipzig II VfB Schach Leipzig ---
 
So 10.07.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG Leipzig II ---
So 10.07.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig SG Leipzig I ---
8. + 9. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Sangerhausen ISR Roland Katz
Sa 25.06.22 14:00 USV Halle SK König Plauen I ---
Sa 25.06.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen Nickelhütte Aue II ---
 
So 26.06.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I SV Sangerhausen ---
So 26.06.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II USV Halle ---
Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg II
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SK Dessau 93 FSR Gert Kleint ---
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II VfB Schach Leipzig ISR Roland Katz ---
 
So 06.03.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG AE Magdeburg II ISR Roland Katz ---
So 06.03.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 FSR Gert Kleint ---
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda NSR Dr. Rene-Reiner Starke
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig I ---
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II NSR Sebastian Stieler
So 08.05.22 10:00 SG G-W Dresden SG Leipzig II ---
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden
Sa 07.05.22 14:00 SG Leipzig I SG G-W Dresden --- ---
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda NSR Dr. Rene-Reiner Starke
So 06.03.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda ---
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig I NSR Sebastian Stieler
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 USV Halle SG Leipzig I ---
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen SG Leipzig II ---
 
So 03.04.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I SV Sangerhausen ---
So 03.04.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II USV Halle ---
Ausrichter: VfB Schach Leipzig FSR Sven Baumgarten
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SK Dessau 93 ---
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden VfB Schach Leipzig ---
 
So 03.04.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG G-W Dresden ---
So 03.04.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig FVS ASP Hoyerswerda ---
Ausrichter: SK König Plauen I FSR Gert Kleint
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SK König Plauen I ---
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II Nickelhütte Aue II ---
 
So 03.04.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I SG AE Magdeburg II ---
So 03.04.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 ---