|
Heilbronner SV |
| 6 |
− |
2 |
| SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
|
1 |
|
2388 |
|
Philipp Wenninger |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Martin Krockenberger |
|
2223 |
FM |
2 |
2 |
FM |
2329 |
|
Piotr Timagin |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
Edwin Bach |
|
2240 |
FM |
3 |
3 |
FM |
2271 |
|
Thilo Kabisch |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
Mathias Holzhäuer |
|
2246 |
FM |
4 |
4 |
FM |
2216 |
|
Simon Degenhard |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Mark Trachtmann |
|
2233 |
FM |
5 |
5 |
FM |
2344 |
|
Enis Zuferi |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
Oliver Niklasch |
|
2291 |
IM |
6 |
6 |
FM |
2226 |
|
Nikolas Pogan |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Markus Löhr |
|
2203 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
2190 |
|
Thomas Tschlatscher |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christian Thoma |
|
2182 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
2226 |
|
Philipp Huber |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Steffen Eisele |
|
2226 |
FM |
9 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Deizisau II |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| SK Bebenhausen |
|
2 |
GM |
2506 |
|
Marc Andria Maurizzi |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Georg Braun |
|
2398 |
FM |
1 |
4 |
FM |
2301 |
|
Sebastian Fischer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
David Wendler |
|
2299 |
|
2 |
6 |
FM |
2305 |
|
Robert Dabo-Peranic |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning |
|
2210 |
FM |
3 |
7 |
IM |
2275 |
|
Valerij Bronznik |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Boris Latzke |
|
2179 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
2194 |
|
Marc Gustain |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jürgen Eugen Roth |
|
2150 |
FM |
6 |
10 |
|
2172 |
|
Aaron Noah Köllner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andreas Carstens |
|
2136 |
FM |
8 |
11 |
|
2024 |
|
Dominik Gheng |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Farhad Khadempour |
|
2181 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
2081 |
|
Christof Köllner |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Christopher Freiherr von Hauff |
|
1852 |
|
17 |
|
|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
|
1 |
GM |
2384 |
|
Petr Velicka |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Dr. Arne Jochens |
|
2253 |
FM |
1 |
3 |
|
2280 |
|
Ulrich Zimmermann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Frank Fleischer |
|
2217 |
CM |
2 |
5 |
IM |
2200 |
|
Josef Jurek |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Maximilian Bildt |
|
2127 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2163 |
|
Jewgeny Denisow |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Franz-Josef Weber |
|
2080 |
|
6 |
7 |
|
2130 |
|
Andreas Weiss |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Matthias Kill |
|
2037 |
|
7 |
8 |
CM |
2143 |
|
Andreas Hönick |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rainer Wolf |
|
2009 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
2101 |
|
Philipp Bergner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Franziska Fröhlich |
|
1898 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
2098 |
|
Walter Pohl |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TG Biberach |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| SV Nürtingen |
|
2 |
FM |
2338 |
|
Marius Deuer |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Bernhard Weigand |
|
2178 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2176 |
|
Stanislav Sokratov |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Claudius Mehne |
|
2207 |
|
2 |
5 |
FM |
2268 |
|
Wolfgang Mack |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sascha Mareck |
|
2112 |
|
3 |
8 |
|
2036 |
|
Dr. Achim Engelhart |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Gerd Aring |
|
2192 |
|
5 |
9 |
|
2109 |
|
Rainer Birkenmaier |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Michael Doll |
|
2136 |
|
7 |
10 |
FM |
2168 |
|
Holger Namyslo |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Stefan Auch |
|
2081 |
|
8 |
16 |
|
1925 |
|
Prof. Markus Mock |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Frank Reutter |
|
1933 |
|
11 |
17 |
|
|
|
Erik Hobson |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Wolfgang Kudlich |
|
1965 |
|
15 |
|
|
Stuttgarter SF II |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| TSV Schönaich II |
|
3 |
|
2170 |
|
Lothar Schwarzburger |
|
− |
: |
+ |
|
Christoph Menezes |
|
2417 |
IM |
4 |
4 |
FM |
2209 |
|
Robert Gabriel |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jan Brunner |
|
2182 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
2158 |
|
Albrecht Weidel |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Moritz Reck |
|
2124 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
1912 |
|
Lukas Forster |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Florian Schnadt |
|
2018 |
|
10 |
7 |
|
2140 |
|
Dieter Migl |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Nils Stukenbrok |
|
2065 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
2054 |
|
Josef Gabriel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Christoph Steinhart |
|
2011 |
|
13 |
11 |
|
2066 |
|
Walter Wolf |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. York Glienke |
|
|
|
16 |
15 |
|
2069 |
|
Matthias Strobel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Can Kilinc |
|
1973 |
|
17 |