|
FC St. Pauli III |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| TV Fischbek |
|
1 |
FM |
2141 |
|
Thomas Kahlert |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Serrer |
|
2251 |
FM |
1 |
2 |
|
2158 |
|
Dirk Thomaschke |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jürgen de Voogt |
|
2255 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2159 |
|
Bernd Wronn |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
Dr. Jakob Kneip |
|
2109 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
2054 |
|
Dirk Grote |
|
+ |
: |
− |
|
Carina Brandt |
|
2050 |
|
4 |
8 |
|
2057 |
|
Torsten David |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Denis Schermer |
|
2017 |
|
6 |
14 |
|
2021 |
|
Bernd Kessler |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Thomas Peters |
|
1855 |
|
7 |
16 |
|
1967 |
|
Marco Biemann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Marco Rolf |
|
2059 |
|
8 |
17 |
|
2234 |
|
Guido Schleicher |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Nikolas Egelriede |
|
1841 |
|
10 |
|
|
SK Marmstorf |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SV Diagonale Harburg |
|
1 |
FM |
2272 |
|
Holger Hebbinghaus |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jens Ove Fries-Nielsen |
|
2348 |
IM |
1 |
2 |
FM |
2247 |
|
Dr. Jeronimo Hawellek |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Niels Jorgen Fries-Nielsen |
|
2291 |
FM |
2 |
3 |
|
2135 |
|
Jan Hendrik Müller |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Adesh Easwaralingam |
|
2156 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2121 |
|
Christoph Ramme |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Matthias Wasmuth |
|
2149 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
2055 |
|
Jens Diekmann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Luis Martin-Sommerfeldt |
|
2023 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
|
|
Nils Averhoff |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Daniel Hoppe |
|
1945 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
1963 |
|
Peter Anderberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Marten Holst |
|
1927 |
|
9 |
13 |
|
1893 |
|
Andres Peschke |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Tareq Syed |
|
1980 |
|
11 |
|
|
SC Königsspringer II |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| FC St. Pauli II |
|
2 |
|
2148 |
|
Clemens Harder |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Aleksandar Trisic |
|
2348 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2091 |
|
Christian Conrad |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Giso Jahncke |
|
2299 |
FM |
2 |
5 |
|
2099 |
|
Jochen Cremer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Patrick Stenner |
|
2257 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
2023 |
|
Baldur Schroeter |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Ruediger Breyther |
|
2250 |
FM |
4 |
11 |
|
1982 |
|
Justus Streich |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Andreas Mitscherling |
|
2165 |
FM |
5 |
12 |
|
1897 |
|
Dr. Claus Goetz |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Julian zur Lage |
|
2141 |
|
6 |
15 |
|
1742 |
|
Bastian Samm |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jan Priebe |
|
2210 |
FM |
7 |
16 |
|
1973 |
|
Christian Melde |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Maik Richter |
|
2162 |
|
8 |
|
|
Hamburger SK IV |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| SK Weisse Dame |
|
1 |
|
2183 |
|
Jakob Weihrauch |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Adrian Schoeneshoefer |
|
1995 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2136 |
|
Oliver Frackowiak |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Peter-Rene Mandelbaum |
|
2101 |
|
3 |
4 |
CM |
2086 |
|
David Geffrey Meier |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Georg Lansky |
|
2037 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
1971 |
|
Alexander Baberz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Jan Ludwig |
|
2049 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
2000 |
|
Thore Posske |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lars Schiele |
|
2072 |
|
6 |
10 |
|
1959 |
|
Jamshid Atri |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Sebastian Kuhle |
|
2059 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
2025 |
|
Helge Colpe |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Christian Purniel Umpierre |
|
2002 |
|
8 |
14 |
|
2018 |
|
Vadim Salenko |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dustin Tennessee Opasiak |
|
1732 |
|
13 |
|
|
Hamburger SK V |
| 6 |
− |
2 |
| Hamburger SK VI |
|
2 |
|
2146 |
|
Prof. Michael Fehling |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Lennart Meyling |
|
2097 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
2126 |
|
Wolfgang Schellhorn |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Robin Ganser |
|
2175 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
2067 |
|
Andre Hold |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Åke Fuhrmann |
|
1942 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
2006 |
|
Claus Czeremin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Tzun Hong Foo |
|
1892 |
|
11 |
7 |
|
2033 |
|
Swen Dunkelmann |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Heiko Klaas |
|
1986 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
1999 |
|
Wolfgang Schulz |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Da Huo |
|
1858 |
|
13 |
11 |
|
1985 |
|
Karl-Heinz Nugel |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Felix Kort |
|
1858 |
|
15 |
13 |
|
2052 |
|
Michael Kleiner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Bahne Fuhrmann |
|
1973 |
|
16 |