Oberliga Württemberg:
Terminplan
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter | Hospitant |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | |||||||
So | 15.09.19 | 10:00 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | − | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |
So | 15.09.19 | 10:00 | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | − | SV Jedesheim | RSR Andreas Kaiser | --- |
So | 15.09.19 | 10:00 | Heilbronner SV | − | SK Bebenhausen | FSR Steffen Erfle | --- |
So | 15.09.19 | 10:00 | SV Nürtingen | − | SC Weiler im Allgäu | RSR Alexander Ziegler | --- |
So | 15.09.19 | 10:00 | SC Böblingen | − | TSV Schönaich II | FSR Tobias Göttel | --- |
2. Runde | |||||||
So | 13.10.19 | 10:00 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | − | TSV Schönaich II | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |
So | 13.10.19 | 10:00 | SC Weiler im Allgäu | − | SC Böblingen | ISR Achim Jooß | --- |
So | 13.10.19 | 10:00 | SK Bebenhausen | − | SV Nürtingen | RSR Konstantin Herzig | --- |
So | 13.10.19 | 10:00 | SV Jedesheim | − | Heilbronner SV | RSR Norbert Kelemen | --- |
So | 13.10.19 | 10:00 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | − | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | NSR Jürgen Viehoff | --- |
3. Runde | |||||||
So | 10.11.19 | 10:00 | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | − | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | RSR Andreas Kaiser | --- |
So | 10.11.19 | 10:00 | Heilbronner SV | − | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | FSR Steffen Erfle | --- |
So | 10.11.19 | 10:00 | SV Nürtingen | − | SV Jedesheim | ISR Thomas Wiedmann | --- |
So | 10.11.19 | 10:00 | SC Böblingen | − | SK Bebenhausen | FSR Dr. Stephan Martens | --- |
So | 10.11.19 | 10:00 | TSV Schönaich II | − | SC Weiler im Allgäu | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |
4. Runde | |||||||
So | 01.12.19 | 10:00 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | − | SC Weiler im Allgäu | RSR David Blank | --- |
So | 01.12.19 | 10:00 | SK Bebenhausen | − | TSV Schönaich II | RSR Konstantin Herzig | --- |
So | 01.12.19 | 10:00 | SV Jedesheim | − | SC Böblingen | RSR Thomas Hartmann | --- |
So | 01.12.19 | 10:00 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | − | SV Nürtingen | ISR Achim Jooß | --- |
So | 01.12.19 | 10:00 | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | − | Heilbronner SV | RSR Mirko Sibahn | --- |
5. Runde | |||||||
So | 15.12.19 | 10:00 | Heilbronner SV | − | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | RSR Mirko Sibahn | --- |
So | 15.12.19 | 10:00 | SV Nürtingen | − | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | ISR Thomas Wiedmann | --- |
So | 15.12.19 | 10:00 | SC Böblingen | − | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | NSR Jürgen Viehoff | --- |
So | 15.12.19 | 10:00 | TSV Schönaich II | − | SV Jedesheim | FSR Steffen Erfle | --- |
So | 15.12.19 | 10:00 | SC Weiler im Allgäu | − | SK Bebenhausen | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |
6. Runde | |||||||
So | 19.01.20 | 10:00 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | − | SK Bebenhausen | RSR Norbert Kelemen | --- |
So | 19.01.20 | 10:00 | SV Jedesheim | − | SC Weiler im Allgäu | RSR Thomas Hartmann | --- |
So | 19.01.20 | 10:00 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | − | TSV Schönaich II | FSR Dr. Stephan Martens | --- |
So | 19.01.20 | 10:00 | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | − | SC Böblingen | ISR Achim Jooß | --- |
So | 19.01.20 | 10:00 | Heilbronner SV | − | SV Nürtingen | FSR Andreas Warsitz | --- |
7. Runde | |||||||
So | 16.02.20 | 10:00 | SV Nürtingen | − | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | ISR Thomas Wiedmann | --- |
So | 16.02.20 | 10:00 | SC Böblingen | − | Heilbronner SV | FSR Dr. Stephan Martens | NSR Hartmut Hehn |
So | 16.02.20 | 10:00 | TSV Schönaich II | − | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | NSR Jürgen Viehoff | --- |
So | 16.02.20 | 10:00 | SC Weiler im Allgäu | − | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |
So | 16.02.20 | 10:00 | SK Bebenhausen | − | SV Jedesheim | RSR Alexander Hande | --- |
8. Runde | |||||||
So | 01.03.20 | 10:00 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | − | SC Böblingen | FSR Carsten Karthaus | --- |
So | 01.03.20 | 10:00 | TSV Schönaich II | − | SV Nürtingen | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |
So | 01.03.20 | 10:00 | SC Weiler im Allgäu | − | Heilbronner SV | RSR Norbert Kelemen | --- |
So | 01.03.20 | 10:00 | SK Bebenhausen | − | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | NSR Eric Hermann | --- |
So | 01.03.20 | 10:00 | SV Jedesheim | − | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | FSR Andreas Klein | --- |
9. Runde | |||||||
So | 13.09.20 | 10:00 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | − | SV Jedesheim | ISR Thomas Wiedmann | --- |
So | 13.09.20 | 10:00 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | − | SK Bebenhausen | ISR Achim Jooß | NSR Dr. Matthias Nuding |
So | 13.09.20 | 10:00 | Schachfreunde Deizisau II | − | SC Weiler im Allgäu | FSR Carsten Karthaus | --- |
So | 13.09.20 | 10:00 | Heilbronner SV | − | TSV Schönaich II | FSR Steffen Erfle | --- |
So | 13.09.20 | 10:00 | SV Nürtingen | − | SC Böblingen | NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta | --- |