Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

DJK Aachen II SV Letmathe
  Rückzug DJK Aachen II
 
SG Bochum 3 5 Bahn SC Wuppertal
1 IM 2444 GER Jens Kotainy 0 : 1 Mikhail Kazakov UKR 2516 GM 1
2 IM 2439 NED Willy Hendriks ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Savchenko UKR 2403 IM 2
3 FM 2275 GER Konstantyn Tkachuk 0 : 1 Aleksij Savchenko GER 2320 FM 3
4 2319 GER Marlon Schlawin ½ : ½ Nikolai Biriukov UKR 2339 IM 4
5 2292 GER Joachim Hengelbrock 0 : 1 Benjamin Ries GER 2306 FM 6
6 2224 GER Dr. Sergij Tkachuk ½ : ½ Daniel Savchenko GER 2181 7
8 FM 2297 GER Paul Backwinkel ½ : ½ Rene Tückmantel GER 2097 8
14 FM 2252 GER Sebastian Kitte 1 : 0 Elias Patscha GER 2177 9
 
SF Essen-Katernberg 3 5 SVG Plettenberg
2 IM 2418 BIH Bosko Tomic ½ : ½ Thorsten Michael Haub GER 2428 GM 2
3 FM 2286 GER Timo Küppers ½ : ½ Jeroen Bosch NED 2421 IM 3
4 FM 2323 GER Bernd Rosen 0 : 1 Alex Browning GER 2299 FM 5
5 FM 2247 GER Dr. Thomas Wessendorf 1 : 0 Hans Klip NED 2212 IM 6
6 2222 GER Marcus Bee 0 : 1 Aleksej Litwak GER 2303 FM 8
7 2178 GER Martin Grünter 0 : 1 Marc Schulze GER 2229 9
8 2212 GER Lukas Schimnatkowski ½ : ½ Dr. Dawid Pieper GER 2169 11
9 2224 GER Dr. Volker Gassmann ½ : ½ Max Bouaraba GER 2149 14
 
SV Wattenscheid 4 4 SK Münster
1 FM 2258 GER Janusz Koscielski 0 : 1 Laurence Webb ENG 2184 FM 1
3 FM 2289 GER Kai-Uwe Schiffer ½ : ½ Jasper Holtel GER 2305 FM 3
4 2297 GER Johannes Franke 1 : 0 Dr. Kai Wolter GER 2312 FM 6
5 FM 2305 GER Timo Straeter 0 : 1 Benedikt Muschik GER 2330 FM 7
6 FM 2277 GER Walter Wengenroth ½ : ½ Klaus Schmitzer GER 2251 FM 9
7 2240 GER Ralph Sandkamp 1 : 0 Christoph Kamp GER 2271 FM 10
8 2177 GER Jörg Kähmann ½ : ½ Jan Eric Chilla GER 2206 11
10 2191 GER Matthias Körber ½ : ½ Georg Rott GER 2159 13
 
SV Mülheim Nord II 3 5 SV Dinslaken
11 FM 2288 GER Fatih Baltic ½ : ½ Christof Sielecki GER 2431 IM 1
13 2203 GER Alexander Hönig ½ : ½ Philipp Welzel GER 2200 3
14 2071 NED Tom Bus ½ : ½ Johannes Mundorf GER 2260 5
15 2163 GER Andreas Walter 0 : 1 Rene Borchert GER 2226 6
16 2244 GER Philipp Limbourg 1 : 0 Rainer Ossig GER 2182 7
19 2064 GER Jan Oltmanns ½ : ½ Philipp Sonnenschein GER 2152 9
21 2027 GER Bernd Brockhaus 0 : 1 Michael Gorny GER 2009 10
23 GER Dr. Malte Cordes 0 : 1 Philip Brockhaus GER 1920 14

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Bochum 7 10 31½ 144
2. SV Letmathe 6 7 26½ 140
3. Bahn SC Wuppertal 6 7 26 124½
4. SF Essen-Katernberg 7 6 27 112
5. SK Münster 6 6 23½   93
6. SVG Plettenberg 6 6 23 101½
7. SV Dinslaken 6 5 23 104½
8. SV Wattenscheid 6 5 22   86½
9. SV Mülheim Nord II 6 4 21½ 102
10. DJK Aachen II