Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Letmathe 3 5 SV Wattenscheid
1 IM 2444 POL Mateusz Kolosowski ½ : ½ Kai-Uwe Schiffer GER 2289 FM 3
4 FM 2206 POL Mateusz Dubinski 1 : 0 Johannes Franke GER 2297 4
5 FM 2394 CZE Jiri Soukup ½ : ½ Timo Straeter GER 2305 FM 5
7 2230 GER Martin Grürmann ½ : ½ Walter Wengenroth GER 2277 FM 6
8 IM 2136 POL Jan Adamski ½ : ½ Jörg Kähmann GER 2177 8
9 2031 GER Sascha Pfleger 0 : 1 Stefan Hirsch GER 2175 9
10 2039 GER Rolf Hunold 0 : 1 Wilfried Schröder GER 2184 11
12 2010 GER Darius Tomiczny 0 : 1 Thomas Peter GER 2206 13
 
SV Mülheim Nord II SF Essen-Katernberg
1 IM 2457 GER Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Sebastian Siebrecht GER 2394 GM 1
7 FM 2325 GER Amir Rezazadeh 0 : 1 Bosko Tomic BIH 2418 IM 2
8 FM 2307 NED Mees van Osch ½ : ½ Timo Küppers GER 2286 FM 3
9 FM 2275 NED Ruud van Meegen ½ : ½ Bernd Rosen GER 2323 FM 4
10 FM 2243 GER Bernhard Stillger 0 : 1 Dr. Thomas Wessendorf GER 2247 FM 5
13 2203 GER Alexander Hönig 0 : 1 Marcus Bee GER 2222 6
14 2071 NED Tom Bus ½ : ½ Martin Grünter GER 2178 7
18 2152 GER Dustin Kuipers 1 : 0 Lukas Schimnatkowski GER 2212 8
 
SV Dinslaken 3 5 SG Bochum
1 IM 2431 GER Christof Sielecki ½ : ½ Jens Kotainy GER 2444 IM 1
3 2200 GER Philipp Welzel 0 : 1 Willy Hendriks NED 2439 IM 2
6 2226 GER Rene Borchert 1 : 0 Konstantyn Tkachuk GER 2275 FM 3
7 2182 GER Rainer Ossig ½ : ½ Marlon Schlawin GER 2319 4
9 2152 GER Philipp Sonnenschein ½ : ½ Dr. Sergij Tkachuk GER 2224 6
10 2009 GER Michael Gorny 0 : 1 Felix Werthebach GER 2220 7
13 2108 GER Konstantin Cebulla 0 : 1 Sebastian Kitte GER 2252 FM 14
15 2001 GER Andreas Borchert ½ : ½ Vitali Zeldin GER 2103 15
 
SK Münster DJK Aachen II
  Rückzug DJK Aachen II
 
SVG Plettenberg 4 4 Bahn SC Wuppertal
2 GM 2428 GER Thorsten Michael Haub ½ : ½ Mikhail Kazakov UKR 2516 GM 1
3 IM 2421 NED Jeroen Bosch ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Savchenko UKR 2403 IM 2
4 IM 2363 BEL Glen De Schampheleire 1 : 0 Aleksij Savchenko GER 2320 FM 3
5 FM 2299 GER Alex Browning 0 : 1 Nikolai Biriukov UKR 2339 IM 4
6 IM 2212 NED Hans Klip ½ : ½ Roman Bashilin UKR 2285 FM 5
8 FM 2303 GER Aleksej Litwak ½ : ½ Daniel Savchenko GER 2181 7
9 2229 GER Marc Schulze ½ : ½ Rene Tückmantel GER 2097 8
11 2169 GER Dr. Dawid Pieper ½ : ½ Elias Patscha GER 2177 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Bochum 4 8 20½ 94
2. Bahn SC Wuppertal 4 5 18½ 91
3. SVG Plettenberg 4 4 14½ 63
4. SV Letmathe 4 3 15½ 85
5. SF Essen-Katernberg 4 3 15 62
6. SV Wattenscheid 3 3 12 49
7. SK Münster 3 3 12 42½
8. SV Mülheim Nord II 3 2 10 46½
9. SV Dinslaken 3 1 10 43
10. DJK Aachen II