|
Hamburger SK III |
| 5½ |
− |
2½ |
| Schachfreunde HH |
|
1 |
FM |
2265 |
|
Derek Gaede |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Uwe Bokelbrink |
|
2238 |
|
1 |
2 |
FM |
2268 |
|
Julian Grötzbach |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher |
|
2257 |
FM |
2 |
3 |
FM |
2255 |
|
Igor Spiric |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Florian Kull |
|
2138 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2235 |
|
Ole Poeck |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hans Hermesmann |
|
2212 |
FM |
4 |
5 |
FM |
2308 |
|
Tom-Frederic Woelk |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Axel Neffe |
|
2237 |
|
5 |
7 |
FM |
2235 |
|
Björn Bente |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Gerrit Hourigan |
|
2291 |
FM |
6 |
10 |
FM |
2138 |
|
Hartmut Zieher |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Marco Jäckle |
|
2203 |
FM |
7 |
12 |
FM |
2164 |
|
Norbert Schumacher |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Marc Klünger |
|
2186 |
|
8 |
|
|
Lübecker SV |
| 4 |
− |
4 |
| SC Königsspringer HH |
|
1 |
GM |
2412 |
|
Sergey Kalinitschew |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jakob Pfreundt |
|
2395 |
IM |
1 |
2 |
FM |
2470 |
|
Frederik Svane |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Julian Zimmermann |
|
2287 |
FM |
3 |
3 |
FM |
2302 |
|
Alexander Rieß |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ilja Rosmann |
|
2282 |
FM |
4 |
4 |
FM |
2311 |
|
Martin Kololli |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Jan-Peter Schmidt |
|
2250 |
FM |
5 |
5 |
FM |
2334 |
|
Michael Kreuzholz |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Max Borgmeyer |
|
2171 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
2256 |
|
Ralf Christ |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Friedrich Wagner |
|
2131 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
2243 |
|
Michael Ehrke |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Markus Langmann |
|
2089 |
|
9 |
9 |
FM |
2166 |
|
Dirk Lampe |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Clemens Harder |
|
2157 |
|
11 |
|
|
SV Diagonale Harburg |
| 3½ |
− |
4½ |
| SF Schwerin |
|
1 |
FM |
2305 |
|
Christoph Kuberczyk |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Sebastian Kesten |
|
2298 |
FM |
5 |
3 |
FM |
2296 |
|
Niels Jorgen Fries-Nielsen |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Karsten Schulz |
|
2297 |
FM |
6 |
5 |
|
2152 |
|
Matthias Wasmuth |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Migchiel de Jong |
|
2338 |
IM |
7 |
6 |
WFM |
2113 |
|
Esmat Guindy |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Hendrik Reichmann |
|
2348 |
FM |
10 |
8 |
|
2019 |
|
Luis Martin Sommerfeldt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Wolf |
|
2209 |
|
11 |
10 |
|
1921 |
|
Martin Becker |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Wolfgang Westphal |
|
2145 |
|
13 |
14 |
|
|
|
Said Haschimi |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Steffen Rittemann |
|
2154 |
|
15 |
17 |
|
2136 |
|
Adesh Easwaralingam |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Kerstin Kunze |
|
2037 |
WIM |
16 |
|
|
Preetzer TSV |
| 2½ |
− |
5½ |
| SK Norderstedt |
|
4 |
IM |
2338 |
|
Steffen Pedersen |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Michal Olszewski |
|
2522 |
GM |
1 |
5 |
FM |
2276 |
|
Kristoffer Dyrgaard |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Andrey Ostrovskiy |
|
2425 |
IM |
2 |
7 |
|
2271 |
|
Kai Reinecker |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Michael Kopylov |
|
2379 |
IM |
3 |
8 |
|
2224 |
|
Frank Schwarz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lawrence Trent |
|
2401 |
IM |
4 |
10 |
CM |
2234 |
|
Bjarne Light |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Emil Powierski |
|
2318 |
|
6 |
13 |
|
2131 |
|
Julian Schwarzat |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Frank Hagenstein |
|
2234 |
|
8 |
14 |
|
2043 |
|
Prof. Dr. Joachim Kornrumpf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Oliver Zierke |
|
2227 |
FM |
10 |
15 |
|
2069 |
|
Hans-Adolf Dittmann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ralf Bohnsack |
|
2163 |
|
12 |
|
|
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel III |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SC Diogenes |
|
1 |
FM |
2323 |
|
Magnus Arndt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Markus Hochgräfe |
|
2393 |
FM |
1 |
2 |
|
2154 |
|
Mats Beeck |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Fabian Schulenburg |
|
2293 |
FM |
2 |
3 |
|
2102 |
|
Lukas Wanner |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Dr. Almar Kaid |
|
2264 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2132 |
|
Julian Rieper |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Torben Schulenburg |
|
2200 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
2120 |
|
Bülent Saglam |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Holger Mach |
|
2204 |
FM |
5 |
6 |
|
2150 |
|
Alexander Petri |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Axel Stephan |
|
2216 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
2134 |
|
Mohammed Reza Ghadimi |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Christian Laqua |
|
2097 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
2174 |
|
Sebastian Buchholz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Leon Fabian Apitzsch |
|
1989 |
|
10 |