Oberliga NRW:
Terminplan
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||
So | 16.09.18 | 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick | − | SG Bochum 31 | RSR Stephan Baumann |
So | 16.09.18 | 11:00 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | − | SK Münster | RSR Michael Gerst |
So | 16.09.18 | 11:00 | SC Siegburg | − | SG Porz | RSR Alexander Kneutgen |
So | 16.09.18 | 11:00 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | − | SF Gerresheim | FSR Dieter Von Häfen |
So | 23.09.18 | 11:00 | SV Dinslaken | − | Bahn SC Wuppertal | RSR Johannes Niemers |
2. Runde | ||||||
So | 14.10.18 | 11:00 | SG Bochum 31 | − | Bahn SC Wuppertal | RSR Axel Gemeinhardt |
So | 14.10.18 | 11:00 | SF Gerresheim | − | SV Dinslaken | RSR Uwe Kaspar |
So | 14.10.18 | 11:00 | SG Porz | − | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski |
So | 14.10.18 | 11:00 | SK Münster | − | SC Siegburg | RSR Georg Kemper |
So | 14.10.18 | 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick | − | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | RSR Marcel Koch |
3. Runde | ||||||
So | 18.11.18 | 13:00 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | − | SG Bochum 31 | NSR Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping |
So | 18.11.18 | 13:00 | SC Siegburg | − | SV Erkenschwick | RSR Jürgen Fuhs |
So | 18.11.18 | 13:00 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | − | SK Münster | RSR Uwe Kaspar |
So | 18.11.18 | 13:00 | SV Dinslaken | − | SG Porz | RSR Bernd Konietzka |
So | 18.11.18 | 13:00 | Bahn SC Wuppertal | − | SF Gerresheim | RSR Wolfgang Deinert |
4. Runde | ||||||
So | 09.12.18 | 11:00 | SG Bochum 31 | − | SF Gerresheim | FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch |
So | 09.12.18 | 11:00 | SG Porz | − | Bahn SC Wuppertal | FSR Dieter Von Häfen |
So | 09.12.18 | 11:00 | SK Münster | − | SV Dinslaken | NSR Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping |
So | 09.12.18 | 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick | − | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | RSR Michael Rath |
So | 09.12.18 | 11:00 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | − | SC Siegburg | RSR Holger Freiknecht |
5. Runde | ||||||
So | 13.01.19 | 11:00 | SC Siegburg | − | SG Bochum 31 | NSR Heike Wöst |
So | 13.01.19 | 11:00 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | − | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | RSR Werner Langhoff |
So | 13.01.19 | 11:00 | SV Dinslaken | − | SV Erkenschwick | ISR Johannes H Pots |
So | 13.01.19 | 11:00 | Bahn SC Wuppertal | − | SK Münster | ISR Stefan Ewert |
So | 13.01.19 | 11:00 | SF Gerresheim | − | SG Porz | RSR Thomas Falk |
6. Runde | ||||||
So | 17.02.19 | 11:00 | SG Bochum 31 | − | SG Porz | FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch |
So | 17.02.19 | 11:00 | SK Münster | − | SF Gerresheim | NSR Petra Mense |
So | 17.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick | − | Bahn SC Wuppertal | RSR Karin Knop |
So | 17.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | − | SV Dinslaken | RSR Marcus Isdepski |
So | 17.02.19 | 11:00 | SC Siegburg | − | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | RSR Alexander Kneutgen |
7. Runde | ||||||
So | 17.03.19 | 11:00 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | − | SG Bochum 31 | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier |
So | 17.03.19 | 11:00 | SV Dinslaken | − | SC Siegburg | RSR Uwe Kaspar |
So | 17.03.19 | 11:00 | Bahn SC Wuppertal | − | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | RSR Holger Freiknecht |
So | 17.03.19 | 11:00 | SF Gerresheim | − | SV Erkenschwick | NSR Leo Evers |
So | 17.03.19 | 11:00 | SG Porz | − | SK Münster | FSR Ingrid Voigt |
8. Runde | ||||||
So | 14.04.19 | 11:00 | SG Bochum 31 | − | SK Münster | RSR Axel Gemeinhardt |
So | 14.04.19 | 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick | − | SG Porz | RSR Michael Rath |
So | 14.04.19 | 11:00 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | − | SF Gerresheim | NSR Klaus Löffelbein |
So | 14.04.19 | 11:00 | SC Siegburg | − | Bahn SC Wuppertal | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski |
So | 14.04.19 | 11:00 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | − | SV Dinslaken | NSR Leo Evers |
9. Runde | ||||||
So | 12.05.19 | 11:00 | SV Dinslaken | − | SG Bochum 31 | RSR Johannes Niemers |
So | 12.05.19 | 11:00 | Bahn SC Wuppertal | − | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | RSR Uwe Kaspar |
So | 12.05.19 | 11:00 | SF Gerresheim | − | SC Siegburg | RSR Holger Freiknecht |
So | 12.05.19 | 11:00 | SG Porz | − | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier |
So | 12.05.19 | 11:00 | SK Münster | − | SV Erkenschwick | RSR Michael Raus |