Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

MTV 1876 Saalfeld USV TU Dresden
1 1991 GER Meike Ratay 1 : 0 Ngoc Han Julia Bui GER 1973 1
2 GER Annett Torres 0 : 1 Kar Yan Wong GER 1738 3
3 1706 GER Mareike Dietrich 0 : 1 Chanda von Keyserlingk GER 1702 4
4 1687 GER Melanie Grund 0 : 1 Kassandra Klemke GER 1662 5
5 1504 GER Anouk Lorenz ½ : ½ Anne Hartmann GER 1780 6
7 1384 GER Keana Lorenz 1 : 0 Ina Gottschall GER 1637 7
 
SC Rochade Zeulenroda SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
1 WCM 2050 GER Annegret Mucha 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold GER 1996 1
2 WFM 1986 GER Diana Skibbe ½ : ½ Kerstin Arnhold GER 2019 2
3 2001 GER Corinna Jacke ½ : ½ Martina Nobis GER 1887 3
4 1851 GER Maria Schott ½ : ½ Liubov Orlova GER 1988 4
5 1808 GER Victoria Wagner ½ : ½ Sabine Schiffer GER 1687 6
13 GER Ida Weber ½ : ½ Gabriele Homilius GER 8
 
SG Leipzig 2 4 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
3 2036 GER Julia Halas 0 : 1 Karina Szczepkowska POL 2431 IM 1
4 WIM 1945 GER Martina Beltz 0 : 1 Klaudia Kulon POL 2357 WGM 2
6 WFM 1985 GER Birgit Petri 0 : 1 Katrin Dämering GER 2003 WFM 6
7 WFM 1982 GER Anet Gempe ½ : ½ Heike Germann GER 2079 WFM 7
9 1815 GER Dr. Sandra Lobe ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Grit Kalies GER 1976 8
10 1779 GER Lena Halas 1 : 0 Dr. Anita Just GER 1866 WFM 10
 
SC Leipzig-Lindenau SG 1871 Löberitz
2 1887 GER Kathrin Lowke 0 : 1 Olga Babiy UKR 2294 WGM 3
3 1865 GER Romy Spangenberg ½ : ½ Nadine Naumann GER 1964 5
4 1903 GER Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Beatrix Weise GER 1729 6
5 1882 GER Marie-Helen Herbrig 1 : 0 Christine Giebel GER 1875 7
6 1779 GER Pia Spangenberg 1 : 0 Rebekka Schuster GER 1819 9
7 1878 GER Hannelore Neumeyer ½ : ½ Viktoria Reiß GER 1406 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 8 17 64½
2. SC Rochade Zeulenroda 4 8 16 62
3. SG 1871 Löberitz 4 6 15½ 59
4. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 4 4 12 34½
5. SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4 2 10½ 33½
6. USV TU Dresden 4 2   7 21
7. MTV 1876 Saalfeld 4 1   9 35
8. SG Leipzig 4 1   9 26½