Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

USV TU Dresden ½ SG 1871 Löberitz
3 1738 GER Kar Yan Wong 0 : 1 Dana Reizniece-Ozola LAT 2325 WGM 1
4 1702 GER Chanda von Keyserlingk 0 : 1 Olga Babiy UKR 2294 WGM 3
5 1662 GER Kassandra Klemke 0 : 1 Elina Otikova LAT 2072 WFM 4
6 1780 GER Anne Hartmann 0 : 1 Nadine Naumann GER 1964 5
7 1637 GER Ina Gottschall ½ : ½ Christine Giebel GER 1875 7
10 GER Katja Pfefferkorn 0 : 1 Rebekka Schuster GER 1819 9
 
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2 4 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
2 2019 GER Kerstin Arnhold 0 : 1 Petra Schulz GER 2070 WFM 3
3 1887 GER Martina Nobis 1 : 0 Katrin Dämering GER 2003 WFM 6
4 1988 GER Liubov Orlova 0 : 1 Heike Germann GER 2079 WFM 7
5 1761 GER Ulrike Kindt ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Grit Kalies GER 1976 8
6 1687 GER Sabine Schiffer 0 : 1 Brigitte Von Herman GER 2064 WFM 9
7 1838 GER Anna Nobis ½ : ½ Dr. Anita Just GER 1866 WFM 10
 
SC Rochade Zeulenroda SG Leipzig
1 WCM 2050 GER Annegret Mucha 1 : 0 Franziska Beltz GER 2062 WFM 2
2 WFM 1986 GER Diana Skibbe ½ : ½ Julia Halas GER 2036 3
3 2001 GER Corinna Jacke 1 : 0 Anet Gempe GER 1982 WFM 7
4 1851 GER Maria Schott ½ : ½ Dr. Gabriele Just GER 1855 11
5 1808 GER Victoria Wagner ½ : ½ Hannah Oswald GER 1632 13
6 1741 GER Margarethe Wagner 1 : 0 Isabel Neumann GER 1661 14
 
MTV 1876 Saalfeld SC Leipzig-Lindenau
1 1991 GER Meike Ratay ½ : ½ Nicole Lorenz GER 1930 1
3 1706 GER Mareike Dietrich 1 : 0 Kathrin Lowke GER 1887 2
4 1687 GER Melanie Grund 0 : 1 Romy Spangenberg GER 1865 3
5 1504 GER Anouk Lorenz 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert GER 1903 4
6 1473 GER Anna Sophie Gerber 0 : 1 Marie-Helen Herbrig GER 1882 5
7 1384 GER Keana Lorenz 0 : 1 Pia Spangenberg GER 1779 6

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG 1871 Löberitz 2 4 35
2. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 4 33½
3. SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2 4 9 33
4. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2 6 17
5. MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2 1 19
6. SG Leipzig 2 1 15
7. SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2 0 4 13
8. USV TU Dresden 2 0 1   2½