Oberliga Nord Ost:
Terminplan
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | FHSG Stralsund | − | TSG Neuruppin | RSR Jens Motullo |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | Lok RAW Cottbus | − | Greifswalder SV | FSR Maria Graf |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | − | SC Rotation Pankow | ISR Claudia Münstermann |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | SK König Tegel II | − | TSG Oberschöneweide | RSR Carsten Schmidt |
So | 08.10.17 | 11:00 | SV Empor Berlin | − | SC Weisse Dame | RSR Ergun Arkan |
2. Runde | ||||||
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | TSG Neuruppin | − | SC Weisse Dame | NSR Hans-Joachim Schilly |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | TSG Oberschöneweide | − | SV Empor Berlin | NSR Reinhard Baier |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | SC Rotation Pankow | − | SK König Tegel II | NSR David Schmidt |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | Greifswalder SV | − | TuS Makkabi Berlin | FSR Guido Springer |
So | 22.10.17 | 11:00 | FHSG Stralsund | − | Lok RAW Cottbus | RSR Jens Motullo |
3. Runde | ||||||
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | Lok RAW Cottbus | − | TSG Neuruppin | ISR Lothar Oettel |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | − | FHSG Stralsund | ISR Bernhard Riess |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | SK König Tegel II | − | Greifswalder SV | ISR Matthias Bandlow |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | SV Empor Berlin | − | SC Rotation Pankow | RSR Carsten Schmidt |
So | 12.11.17 | 11:00 | SC Weisse Dame | − | TSG Oberschöneweide | NSR Reinhard Baier |
4. Runde | ||||||
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | TSG Neuruppin | − | TSG Oberschöneweide | FSR Robert Radke |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | SC Rotation Pankow | − | SC Weisse Dame | RSR Carsten Schmidt |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | Greifswalder SV | − | SV Empor Berlin | FSR Dieter Klebe |
So | 10.12.17 | 10:00 | FHSG Stralsund | − | SK König Tegel II | RSR Jens Motullo |
So | 10.12.17 | 11:00 | Lok RAW Cottbus | − | TuS Makkabi Berlin | ISR Hilmar Krüger |
5. Runde | ||||||
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | − | TSG Neuruppin | NSR Reinhard Baier |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | SK König Tegel II | − | Lok RAW Cottbus | NSR Hans-Joachim Schilly |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | SV Empor Berlin | − | FHSG Stralsund | ISR Matthias Bandlow |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | SC Weisse Dame | − | Greifswalder SV | ISR Brigitte Große-Honebrink |
So | 21.01.18 | 11:00 | TSG Oberschöneweide | − | SC Rotation Pankow | RSR Carsten Schmidt |
6. Runde | ||||||
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | TSG Neuruppin | − | SC Rotation Pankow | FSR Dieter Klebe |
So | 04.02.18 | 10:00 | Greifswalder SV | − | TSG Oberschöneweide | FSR Guido Springer |
So | 04.02.18 | 10:00 | FHSG Stralsund | − | SC Weisse Dame | |
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | Lok RAW Cottbus | − | SV Empor Berlin | ISR Hilmar Krüger |
So | 04.02.18 | 11:00 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | − | SK König Tegel II | FSR Robert Radke |
7. Runde | ||||||
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SK König Tegel II | − | TSG Neuruppin | RSR Carsten Schmidt |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SV Empor Berlin | − | TuS Makkabi Berlin | ISR Matthias Bandlow |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SC Weisse Dame | − | Lok RAW Cottbus | NSR Hans-Joachim Schilly |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | TSG Oberschöneweide | − | FHSG Stralsund | ISR Carsten Haase |
So | 25.02.18 | 11:00 | SC Rotation Pankow | − | Greifswalder SV | ISR Claudia Münstermann |
8. Runde | ||||||
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | TSG Neuruppin | − | Greifswalder SV | NSR Hans-Joachim Schilly |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | FHSG Stralsund | − | SC Rotation Pankow | RSR Jens Motullo |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | Lok RAW Cottbus | − | TSG Oberschöneweide | ISR Hilmar Krüger |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | − | SC Weisse Dame | ISR Bernhard Riess |
So | 18.03.18 | 11:00 | SK König Tegel II | − | SV Empor Berlin | FSR Robert Radke |
9. Runde | ||||||
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | SV Empor Berlin | − | TSG Neuruppin | RSR Carsten Schmidt |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | SC Weisse Dame | − | SK König Tegel II | NSR Reinhard Baier |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | TSG Oberschöneweide | − | TuS Makkabi Berlin | NSR David Schmidt |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | SC Rotation Pankow | − | Lok RAW Cottbus | ISR Matthias Bandlow |
So | 15.04.18 | 11:00 | Greifswalder SV | − | FHSG Stralsund |