Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SK 1980 Gernsheim | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK König Nied | ||
1 | Mueller, Maximilian | 0 | : | 1 | Zimmermann, Hendrik | 1 |
2 | Mazurek, Robert | − | : | + | Uwira, Oliver | 2 |
3 | Peterson, Emery | 0 | : | 1 | Wege, Jochen | 3 |
4 | Hebbering, Tom Elliot | 1 | : | 0 | Staller, Peter | 4 |
5 | Nies, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Chandler, Patrick | 5 |
6 | Rosenberger, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Graf, Gerd | 6 |
7 | Neumann, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Prenzler, Daniel | 7 |
8 | Wenner, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Haenisch, Uwe | 8 |
Wiesbadener SV | 7 | − | 1 | SAbt. FTV 1860 | ||
1 | Chojnacki, Krzysztof | 1 | : | 0 | Brueggemann, Ludger | 1 |
2 | Geske, Julian, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Telljohann, Sven | 2 |
3 | Dubkov, Andrej | 1 | : | 0 | du Maire, Jerome | 3 |
4 | Gottschalk, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Diyap, Murat | 4 |
5 | Ress, Tamas | ½ | : | ½ | Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. | 5 |
6 | Minor, Samuel | 1 | : | 0 | Henrich, David | 6 |
7 | Nehmert, Ulrich | + | : | − | Medvedovski, Michael | 7 |
8 | Kayser, Felix | 1 | : | 0 | Krzesinski, Paul | 8 |
SV Sangerhausen | 5 | − | 3 | SG BW Stadtilm | ||
1 | Strache, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Kuznecovs, Nikita | 1 |
3 | Richter, Dustin | 0 | : | 1 | Siebarth, Raiko | 2 |
4 | Hillmann, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Schneider, Christian | 3 |
5 | Hellwig, Tobias | 1 | : | 0 | Mehlhorn, Uwe | 4 |
6 | Heyder, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | George, Tom | 5 |
7 | Guenther, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Siebarth, Marco | 6 |
8 | Duchrow, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Neubauer, Andreas | 9 |
9 | Buerckner, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Wolf, Philipp | 14 |
Kasseler SK | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
2 | Matviishen, Viktor | ½ | : | ½ | Teske, Henrik | 1 |
3 | Frolov, Artur | ½ | : | ½ | Langheinrich, Ferenc | 2 |
5 | Hahn, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Michalowski, Peter | 4 |
7 | Dovzik, Juri | 1 | : | 0 | Weishaeutel, Moritz | 5 |
8 | Bunda, Viktor | + | : | − | Wiemers, Holger, Dr. | 7 |
9 | Kersten, Uwe | + | : | − | Nicolai, Tim | 12 |
13 | Luechtemeier, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Pichl, Michael | 13 |
16 | Schnegelberger, Leon | 1 | : | 0 | Bergmann, Harald | 16 |
SV Oberursel | 2½ | − | 5½ | SF Schöneck | ||
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | ½ | : | ½ | Konopka, Michal | 1 |
4 | Heinz, Axel | ½ | : | ½ | Marchio, Enrico | 2 |
5 | Schlamp, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Nazarenus, Moritz | 4 |
7 | Haubt, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Schaack, Harry | 5 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Everett, Elijah | 6 |
10 | Olesiak, Marcin | 0 | : | 1 | Stockmann, Michael | 8 |
12 | Stork, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 9 |
14 | Shashkin, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Achim | 13 |
SK Marburg | 2 | − | 6 | SF Neuberg | ||
1 | Henrich, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 |
2 | Feldtmann, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Lubbe, Melanie | 2 |
3 | Alber, Horst | 1 | : | 0 | Sergin, Mark | 4 |
4 | Dorst, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Seifert, Christopher | 6 |
5 | Rolle, Eric | ½ | : | ½ | Overbeck, Thorsten | 7 |
6 | Duncker, Joachim | 0 | : | 1 | Koller, Jens | 9 |
9 | Heiling, Thomas, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Bethke, Richard | 12 |
10 | Neidhardt, Helge | 0 | : | 1 | Lehnert, Christian, Dr. | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasseler SK | 7 | 12 | 35 | 161½ |
2. | SV Oberursel | 7 | 12 | 33 | 160 |
3. | Wiesbadener SV | 7 | 10 | 32 | 157 |
4. | SF Neuberg | 7 | 9 | 34 | 141 |
5. | SF Schöneck | 7 | 7 | 26½ | 122½ |
6. | SV Sangerhausen | 7 | 6 | 29 | 116 |
7. | SK Marburg | 7 | 6 | 27 | 112 |
8. | SV Empor Erfurt | 7 | 6 | 24 | 115½ |
9. | SK 1980 Gernsheim | 7 | 5 | 26½ | 113½ |
10. | SK König Nied | 7 | 5 | 25½ | 115½ |
11. | SG BW Stadtilm | 7 | 3 | 22 | 91½ |
12. | SAbt. FTV 1860 | 7 | 3 | 21½ | 106 |