Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
SF Hannover | 3 | − | 5 | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
1 | Schirm, Friedmar | ½ | : | ½ | Armbrust, Florian | 1 |
3 | Ackermann, Dennie | 0 | : | 1 | Petzold, Golo | 2 |
4 | Boehm, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Kyas, Marcel | 3 |
5 | Fritze, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Alexander | 5 |
6 | Kaimer, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Liebig, Stefan | 8 |
7 | Edel, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Markgraf, Stefan | 9 |
8 | Liebau, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 10 |
9 | Herrmann, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Karwatt, Lothar | 11 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 4½ | − | 3½ | Bremer SG | ||
1 | Kardoeus, David | 0 | : | 1 | Zeitlein, Michael | 1 |
4 | Lai Hop, Duong | 0 | : | 1 | Borik, Otto | 2 |
5 | Elmali, Timur | 1 | : | 0 | Hundack, Rolf | 3 |
6 | Krallmann, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Issing, Peter | 4 |
7 | Brinkmann, Fabian | 1 | : | 0 | Juhnke, Karl | 5 |
10 | Pollmann, Sascha | ½ | : | ½ | Krajina, Davor | 6 |
12 | Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Giel, Olaf | 7 |
13 | Heldt, Nils-Lennart | 1 | : | 0 | Peters, Frank | 8 |
Hamelner SV | 3½ | − | 4½ | HSK Lister Turm | ||
1 | Bode, Wilfried | 1 | : | 0 | Hoffmann, Lukas | 1 |
2 | Tonndorf, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Buchenau, Frank | 3 |
3 | van Son, Lutz | 0 | : | 1 | Petkidis, Anthony | 4 |
4 | Renner, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Hoerstmann, Martin | 5 |
5 | Schmidt, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Voege, Tobias | 6 |
6 | David, Adrian | 1 | : | 0 | Hoerstmann, Rudi | 7 |
7 | Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Hampel, Felix | 8 |
9 | Kaiser, Gerhard | 0 | : | 1 | Polster, Christian | 12 |
Delmenhorster SK | 1 | − | 7 | SV Lingen | ||
2 | Korsus, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Perunovic, Milos | 1 |
3 | Kuegel, Tobias | 0 | : | 1 | Epishin, Vladimir | 3 |
4 | Hoeffer, David | 1 | : | 0 | Milanovic, Danilo | 5 |
6 | Hedke, Fred | 0 | : | 1 | Gutman, Lev | 6 |
7 | Margraf, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Milenkovic, Mladen | 8 |
8 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Kollen, Zyon | 9 |
10 | Steffens, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Gazic, Josip | 10 |
12 | Grebener, Soeren | 0 | : | 1 | Milosevic, Aleksandar | 11 |
SV Hellern | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ||
1 | Lingnau, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
3 | Ewert, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Bertholee, Rob | 3 |
4 | Gronde, Ingo, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Elgersma, Simon | 4 |
5 | Stock, Joerg | + | : | − | Plasman, Hans | 6 |
6 | Happe, Reinhold | 1 | : | 0 | Oehne, Timo | 7 |
8 | Weist, Thorben | 0 | : | 1 | Baisakow, Alexander | 8 |
9 | Bade, Hans-Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Hoellmann, Ludger | 10 |
13 | Hart, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lingen | 6 | 12 | 36½ | 179 |
2. | HSK Lister Turm | 6 | 10 | 29½ | 123 |
3. | SV Hellern | 6 | 9 | 27½ | 135½ |
4. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 6 | 8 | 26 | 119 |
5. | Hamelner SV | 6 | 5 | 22½ | 104½ |
6. | SF Hannover | 6 | 5 | 22 | 94½ |
7. | Delmenhorster SK | 6 | 4 | 19½ | 87½ |
8. | SV Werder Bremen III | 6 | 3 | 20½ | 74 |
9. | Bremer SG | 6 | 2 | 18½ | 83½ |
10. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 6 | 2 | 17½ | 79½ |