Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
TSG Neuruppin |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Weisse Dame |
|
1 |
Popovics, Adam |
½ |
: |
½ |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
2 |
Berebora, Ferenc |
1 |
: |
0 |
Moeller, Hendrik |
2 |
3 |
Gyorkos, Lajos |
½ |
: |
½ |
Uhl, Heinz |
4 |
4 |
Schoene, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Abraham, Ingo, Dr. |
5 |
5 |
Heuer, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Venske, Kai-Gerrit |
6 |
8 |
Gropp, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kaiser, Martin |
7 |
10 |
Biemann, Helge |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lenhardt, Manfred |
11 |
11 |
Schuckar, Donald |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gross, Thorsten |
12 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SV Empor Berlin |
|
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Thinius, Marco |
1 |
2 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Foerster, Jonas |
2 |
3 |
Horn, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Urban, Julian |
4 |
4 |
Postler, Reinhard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Meissner, Hans-Juergen |
5 |
5 |
Syre, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Atkinson, Paul |
6 |
6 |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sulayev, Daniel |
8 |
7 |
Stark, Ingo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Welz, Peter, Dr. |
9 |
8 |
Christlmaier, Martin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schabe, Felix |
10 |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SK König Tegel II |
|
1 |
Rietze, Clemens |
0 |
: |
1 |
Berger, Steve |
1 |
2 |
Neumeier, Lars |
0 |
: |
1 |
Breier, Andreas |
3 |
3 |
Guth, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. |
5 |
4 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dimitrijeski, Kristian |
7 |
5 |
Seils, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Anibar, Ahmed |
8 |
6 |
Bruchmann, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Niehaus, Frank |
9 |
7 |
Mueller, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jahnz, Fabian |
11 |
9 |
Jeske, Eckhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jaeger, Tobias |
12 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
6½ |
− |
1½ |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
|
2 |
Mueller, Nick |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sawlin, Leonid |
1 |
3 |
Weber, Max |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. |
3 |
4 |
Leisner, Hannes |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gazmaga, Stefan |
4 |
7 |
Stubbe, Wilko |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sawlin, Michail |
6 |
8 |
Kuersten, Ruediger |
0 |
: |
1 |
Emig, Edgar |
7 |
10 |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmidt, Jevgen |
11 |
14 |
Reyer, Ulli |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lalaev, Ashur |
13 |
16 |
Sowada, Christoph |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lalaev, Grigorii |
18 |
|
|
FHSH Stralsund |
4 |
− |
4 |
LOK RAW Cottbus |
|
1 |
Lang, Henry |
½ |
: |
½ |
Manigk, Sebastian |
2 |
2 |
Mehl, Ronald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pfeffer, Ruprecht |
3 |
4 |
Hubert, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kunze, Kerstin |
4 |
5 |
Glawe, Hartmut |
0 |
: |
1 |
Franzke, Alexander |
5 |
6 |
Kohn, Andreas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kirst, Julia |
6 |
7 |
Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lehmann, Alexander |
7 |
10 |
Manke, Karsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Palme, Holger |
9 |
11 |
Kohn, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Grossmann, Kevin |
17 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2