Oberliga Bayern:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SK München Süd-Ost | 3 | − | 5 | SG Pang Rosenheim | ||
1 | Kosic, Dragan | ½ | : | ½ | Atlas, Valery | 3 |
2 | Jorczik, Julian | 0 | : | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 5 |
3 | Kostic, Vladimir | ½ | : | ½ | Geisler, Fabian | 6 |
4 | Hoefelsauer, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Kern, Johannes, Dr. | 9 |
7 | Bergauz, Avigdor | 0 | : | 1 | Maurer, Jochen | 11 |
8 | Leeb, Simon | 0 | : | 1 | Vogel, Robert | 13 |
12 | Bucan, Djordje | 0 | : | 1 | Neuschmied, Siegfried | 14 |
14 | Huber, Benedikt | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Martin, Dr. | 18 |
Münchner SC 1836 | 5 | − | 3 | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | ||
4 | Pezerovic, Edin | ½ | : | ½ | Golda, Harald | 1 |
5 | Alvir, Aco | 0 | : | 1 | Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. | 2 |
6 | Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian | + | : | − | Mann, Johannes | 3 |
7 | Lapcevic, Milos | 1 | : | 0 | Dey, Jan Marten | 5 |
8 | Babiy, Olga | 0 | : | 1 | Goehring, Karl-Heinz | 6 |
9 | Haasler, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Krauss, Josef | 8 |
12 | Hennig, Dirk Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Seidens, Udo | 9 |
13 | Unger, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Fischer, Emil | 12 |
SK Passau 1869 | 4½ | − | 3½ | SV Deggendorf | ||
2 | Schwabeneder, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Sedlak, Nikola | 1 |
3 | Wisnet, Dominic | 0 | : | 1 | Delchev, Aleksander | 2 |
4 | Schmidt, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Popovic, Dusan | 3 |
5 | Weiss, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Cabarkapa, Novak | 4 |
6 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 1 | : | 0 | Krstic, Petar | 5 |
7 | Testor, Sebastian | ½ | : | ½ | Krauss, Andreas | 7 |
8 | Pflug, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Bielmeier, Ludwig | 8 |
9 | Hellmayr, Alois | 1 | : | 0 | Firlbeck, Hubert | 9 |
SG Post Süd Regensburg | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | ||
1 | Loos, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Lauer, Moritz | 1 |
2 | Schmid, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Koch, Moritz | 2 |
3 | Hitzler, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Kotz, Reinhard | 3 |
4 | Quast, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. | 4 |
5 | Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Diekers, Michael | 5 |
6 | Wutz, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Finster, Michael | 6 |
7 | Gruber, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Monninger, Moritz | 7 |
8 | Werner, Claus | ½ | : | ½ | Sarec, Ivica | 8 |
FC Bayern München II | 6½ | − | 1½ | FC NT Nürnberg II | ||
3 | Schenk, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Tran, Phat, Dr. | 1 |
4 | Belezky, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Homuth, Wolfgang | 3 |
5 | Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Suess, Stefan | 4 |
6 | Zesch, Ludwig | 1 | : | 0 | Ulusoy, Tolga | 5 |
7 | Reich, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Wulfmeyer, Johannes | 6 |
10 | Klebel, Martin, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Nuding, Matthias, Dr. | 7 |
11 | Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Sebastian | 11 |
13 | Singer, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Faralisz, Patrick | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Münchner SC 1836 | 2 | 4 | 11½ | 48 |
2. | FC Bayern München II | 2 | 4 | 11 | 47 |
3. | SK Passau 1869 | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 38 |
4. | SG Post Süd Regensburg | 2 | 2 | 9 | 35 |
5. | SK München Süd-Ost | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 41½ |
6. | SG Pang Rosenheim | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 39½ |
7. | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | 2 | 2 | 6½ | 36 |
8. | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 23 |
9. | SV Deggendorf | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28½ |
10. | FC NT Nürnberg II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23½ |