Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 5 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Zwahr, Paul 1 : 0 Woellermann, Jan 2
3 Siedentopf, Daniel ½ : ½ Paul, Johannes 3
5 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatjana 4
7 Nake, Matthias 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 5
8 Hutsch, Oliver 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 6
10 Kunze, Christopher 1 : 0 Roseneck, Jonas 9
11 Butscher, Daniel 0 : 1 Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey 11
12 Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. 0 : 1 Rothe, Guido 12
 
ASP Hoyerswerda 4 4 USV VB Halle
3 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 4
6 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Hartge, Gedeon 5
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 7
8 Schuh, Ruediger ½ : ½ Altstadt, Karl-Simon 9
11 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Groebel, Aaron 12
14 Brechlin, Olaf ½ : ½ Hartwig, Maik 14
15 Grohmann, Alexander ½ : ½ Hentzgen, Thomas 16
 
USV TU Dresden II Nickelhütte Aue II
4 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 0 : 1 Cerveny, Martin 1
7 Kukel, Imre ½ : ½ Pulpan, Jakub 5
8 Salzmann, Peter ½ : ½ Jurasek, Miroslav 6
10 Clopes Llahi, Judit 1 : 0 Schnabel, Ralf 8
11 Ader, Gunter 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 9
12 Oehl, Tim ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 10
13 Schmalhofer, Adam 0 : 1 Poessel, Christian 14
15 Gaitzsch, Martin 1 : 0 Friedel, Manuel 16
 
SG 1871 Löberitz 3 5 Naumburger SV 1951
2 Schuetze, Norman 0 : 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1
3 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Gering, Samuel 2
4 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Heinrich, Julius Tobias 3
5 Pallas, Sebastian 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 5
6 Niegsch, Nicolas 0 : 1 Haertig, Jens 6
7 Schuster, Martin, Dr. ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 7
8 Otikova, Elina 0 : 1 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
14 Klyszcz, Michael ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 12
 
SG Leipzig II TuS Coswig 1920
1 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Mueller, Richard 1
4 Schoeneberg, Manfred 0 : 1 Pietsch, Michael 2
5 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 3
7 Doehn, Raphael 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 4
8 Pietzsch, Manuel ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 5
9 Limpert, Michael 0 : 1 Hofmann, Rares 6
10 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 7
13 Dietze, Frank 1 : 0 Poenisch, Johannes 8
 
SG Leipzig I 3 5 Rochade Magdeburg
2 Richter, Leonard ½ : ½ Kuchynka, Lukas 1
3 Schubert, Thomas ½ : ½ Tuma, Jakub 2
5 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Bednar, Marcel 3
6 Solberg, Joachim ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 4
7 Rausch, Stephan 0 : 1 Niering, Martin 5
9 Liedtke, Matthias ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 6
10 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Waechter, Nathalie 7
13 Heistermann, Till 0 : 1 Kahe, Ralph 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG AE Magdeburg 9 16 47 193
2. USV TU Dresden II 9 14 41½ 196
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 9 11 39½ 180
4. Nickelhütte Aue II 9 11 37 177
5. SG 1871 Löberitz 9 9 37 155½
6. USV VB Halle 9 9 34 155½
7. Naumburger SV 1951 9 9 33 155
8. TuS Coswig 1920 9 8 32 145½
9. ASP Hoyerswerda 9 7 32 154
10. SG Leipzig I 9 6 36 161
11. Rochade Magdeburg 9 5 33 147½
12. SG Leipzig II 9 3 30 124