Oberliga Ost A:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ASP Hoyerswerda | 3 | − | 5 | TuS Coswig 1920 | ||
1 | Lechtynsky, Jiri | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Richard | 1 |
2 | Orsag, Milan | 0 | : | 1 | Pietsch, Michael | 2 |
3 | Jahnel, Guenther | ½ | : | ½ | Schweitzer, Andreas | 3 |
4 | Hovsepyan, Vardan | 1 | : | 0 | Escher, Thomas | 4 |
5 | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Klawa, Patrick | 5 |
6 | Graf, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Hofmann, Rares | 6 |
7 | Dr. Boehm, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Poenisch, Johannes | 8 |
9 | Heyme, Sibylle | ½ | : | ½ | Wolf, Mario | 16 |
USV TU Dresden II | 4 | − | 4 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | ||
2 | Moehn, Hans | ½ | : | ½ | Zwahr, Paul | 2 |
4 | Wegener, Dirk, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Siedentopf, Daniel | 3 |
7 | Kukel, Imre | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Sebastian | 4 |
8 | Salzmann, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Gehmlich, Marcel | 5 |
9 | Ledfuss, Guntram | 0 | : | 1 | Zimmermann, Rene | 6 |
10 | Clopes Llahi, Judit | ½ | : | ½ | Nake, Matthias | 7 |
11 | Ader, Gunter | 0 | : | 1 | Hutsch, Oliver | 8 |
12 | Oehl, Tim | 1 | : | 0 | Kunze, Christopher | 10 |
USV VB Halle | 4½ | − | 3½ | Rochade Magdeburg | ||
1 | Fodor, Tamas Jr. | 1 | : | 0 | Kuchynka, Lukas | 1 |
3 | Hoepfl, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Tuma, Jakub | 2 |
4 | Puls, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Bednar, Marcel | 3 |
5 | Hartge, Gedeon | ½ | : | ½ | Jaeger, Dominik | 4 |
7 | Reipsch, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Niering, Martin | 5 |
9 | Altstadt, Karl-Simon | ½ | : | ½ | Stolz, Mike | 6 |
11 | Groeger, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Waechter, Nathalie | 7 |
16 | Hentzgen, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Kahe, Ralph | 9 |
SG 1871 Löberitz | 2½ | − | 5½ | SG AE Magdeburg | ||
1 | Reizniece-Ozola, Dana | 0 | : | 1 | Paul, Johannes | 3 |
2 | Schuetze, Norman | ½ | : | ½ | Melamed, Tatjana | 4 |
3 | Schindler, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Schoene, Maria | 5 |
4 | Proehl, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Andre, Gordon | 6 |
5 | Pallas, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Roseneck, Jonas | 9 |
6 | Niegsch, Nicolas | 0 | : | 1 | Biastoch, Bennet | 10 |
7 | Schuster, Martin, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey | 11 |
8 | Otikova, Elina | ½ | : | ½ | Rothe, Guido | 12 |
SG Leipzig II | 3½ | − | 4½ | Nickelhütte Aue II | ||
1 | Weitzer, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Rosko, Lubos | 3 |
2 | Hentze, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Pulpan, Jakub | 5 |
3 | Braun, Gottfried, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Jurasek, Miroslav | 6 |
4 | Schoeneberg, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Heinz, Juergen | 9 |
5 | Schunk, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Floeter, Frank | 10 |
7 | Doehn, Raphael | ½ | : | ½ | Heinz, Thomas | 11 |
8 | Pietzsch, Manuel | 1 | : | 0 | Poessel, Christian | 14 |
9 | Limpert, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Vlckova, Katerina | 15 |
SG Leipzig I | 6 | − | 2 | Naumburger SV 1951 | ||
1 | Langrock, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D | 1 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | ½ | : | ½ | Gering, Samuel | 2 |
3 | Schubert, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Heinrich, Julius Tobias | 3 |
5 | Boehnisch, Manfred | 1 | : | 0 | Fritsch, Andreas | 5 |
6 | Solberg, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Haertig, Jens | 6 |
7 | Rausch, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Ruemmler, Roland | 7 |
9 | Liedtke, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Muekke, Jens-Frieder | 9 |
10 | Hoffmann, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Will, Matthias | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USV TU Dresden II | 7 | 13 | 34 | 165½ |
2. | SG AE Magdeburg | 7 | 12 | 35½ | 143½ |
3. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 7 | 10 | 32½ | 146 |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue II | 7 | 9 | 30 | 142½ |
5. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 7 | 7 | 28 | 116½ |
6. | SG Leipzig I | 7 | 6 | 29½ | 130½ |
7. | ASP Hoyerswerda | 7 | 6 | 26 | 125½ |
8. | USV VB Halle | 7 | 6 | 24½ | 114 |
9. | Naumburger SV 1951 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 113 |
10. | TuS Coswig 1920 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 103½ |
11. | SG Leipzig II | 7 | 3 | 25 | 104 |
12. | Rochade Magdeburg | 7 | 2 | 24 | 107½ |