Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
Post SV Uelzen | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hannover 96 | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Bangiev, Alexander | 2 |
2 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Piepho, Niels | 3 |
3 | Gomolla, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Lick, Patrick | 4 |
5 | Mittelstaedt, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Helmer, Christoph | 5 |
6 | Schulze, Ingo | 0 | : | 1 | Ljubarskij, Juri | 6 |
7 | von Estorff, Jacob | 1 | : | 0 | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 7 |
8 | Untiedt, Jan Niklas | ½ | : | ½ | Phunhon Lopez, Daniel Alejandr | 8 |
9 | Cohrs, Joerg-Artur | 0 | : | 1 | Kiselev, Alexander | 11 |
SK Nordhorn Blanke | 3 | − | 5 | SK Union Oldenburg | ||
1 | Kollen, Zyon | ½ | : | ½ | Bredemeier, Dirk | 2 |
4 | Bertholee, Rob | ½ | : | ½ | Meessen, Max | 3 |
5 | Schulz, Jens | − | : | + | Mueer, Sebastian | 5 |
7 | Oehne, Timo | 1 | : | 0 | Wittje, Berthold | 6 |
8 | Baisakow, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Schuette, Marc | 8 |
9 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Buerckner, Hartmut | 9 |
12 | Stotyn, Fabian | ½ | : | ½ | Wagner, Jan | 10 |
15 | Elgersma, Simon | ½ | : | ½ | Anirudh, Unni | 12 |
SV Hellern | 5 | − | 3 | Bremer SG | ||
1 | Lingnau, Carsten | + | : | − | Zeitlein, Michael | 1 |
2 | Hoffmann, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Borik, Otto | 2 |
3 | Hummel, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Hundack, Rolf | 3 |
4 | Gronde, Ingo, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Juhnke, Karl | 5 |
5 | Ewert, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Giel, Olaf | 6 |
6 | Happe, Reinhold | ½ | : | ½ | Peters, Frank | 7 |
7 | Stock, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 8 |
8 | Bade, Hans-Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Krajina, Davor | 9 |
Delmenhorster SK | 4 | − | 4 | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
3 | Kuegel, Tobias | ½ | : | ½ | Armbrust, Florian | 1 |
4 | Hoeffer, David | ½ | : | ½ | Kyas, Marcel | 2 |
5 | Korsus, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Petzold, Golo | 3 |
7 | Hedke, Fred | ½ | : | ½ | Raum, Sebastian | 4 |
8 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Alexander | 5 |
9 | Margraf, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Markgraf, Stefan | 6 |
10 | Thimm, Torsten | 0 | : | 1 | Hagemann, Sven | 11 |
11 | Grebener, Soeren | 1 | : | 0 | Kohlmeier, Frank | 15 |
SF Hannover | 4 | − | 4 | SV Werder Bremen III | ||
1 | Schirm, Friedmar | 0 | : | 1 | Steffens, Olaf | 2 |
3 | Ackermann, Dennie | 1 | : | 0 | Krallmann, Matthias | 3 |
5 | Kaimer, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Kardoeus, David | 4 |
6 | Liebau, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Lai Hop, Duong | 6 |
7 | Fritze, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Buescher, Andre | 7 |
8 | Herrmann, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Schoetzig, Detlef | 8 |
9 | Ploog, Martin, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Elmali, Timur | 10 |
10 | Edel, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Pollmann, Sascha | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Union Oldenburg | 2 | 4 | 9½ | 41 |
2. | SV Hellern | 2 | 3 | 9 | 46½ |
3. | Delmenhorster SK | 2 | 3 | 9 | 38½ |
4. | SF Hannover | 2 | 3 | 8½ | 37½ |
5. | Post SV Uelzen | 2 | 2 | 8 | 39 |
6. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 2 | 2 | 8 | 35 |
7. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 35½ |
8. | SV Werder Bremen III | 2 | 1 | 7 | 32 |
9. | Hannover 96 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 31 |
10. | Bremer SG | 2 | 0 | 6½ | 24 |