Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 5 SC Oranienburg
1 Sawlin, Leonid 0 : 1 Ermitsch, Michael 1
2 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Kayser, Stefan 2
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 1 : 0 Wunsch, Axel 3
6 Krefenstein, Sergej 0 : 1 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 4
7 Emig, Edgar 0 : 1 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 5
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Sucher, Uwe 6
9 Fliter, Irena 0 : 1 Spittler, Jens 7
12 Schmidt, Jevgen 0 : 1 Heckert, Klaus-Dieter 8
 
SV Empor Berlin 3 5 TSG Oberschöneweide
2 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk 1
3 Atkinson, Paul 0 : 1 Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Urban, Julian 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 3
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 4
7 Schabe, Felix ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 5
8 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Stark, Ingo 8
10 Silz, Elisa 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 10
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 Greifswalder SV
1 Lerch, Philipp ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 3
2 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Leisner, Hannes 4
4 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Stubbe, Wilko 5
6 Lehmann, Klaus ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
7 Moritz, Aron 0 : 1 Weber, Max 7
8 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 8
9 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 1 : 0 Valet, Richard 13
10 Holzapfel, Daniel 1 : 0 Sowada, Christoph 15
 
SG Güstrow-Teterow 2 6 SC Empor Potsdam
1 Waschk, Armin 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
3 Dettmann, Gerd ½ : ½ Hansch, Karsten 2
4 Muench, Robert 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 3
5 Luther, Alexander ½ : ½ Hansch, Stephan 4
7 Dettmann, Holger 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 5
8 Kiel, Bernd ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 6
9 Ramp, Oliver 0 : 1 Bachmann, Volker 7
11 Hornecker, Siegfried ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
SK König Tegel II TSG Neuruppin
1 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
5 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 7
7 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
9 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Germann, Heike 9
11 Gallien, Fabian 1 : 0 Biemann, Helge 10
12 Maxion, Dirk 1 : 0 Neumann, Pierre 12
14 Rath, Alina ½ : ½ Jaekel, Mathias 14
17 Acikel, Mert ½ : ½ Neumann, Karsten 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Kreuzberg 9 17 54 234
2. Greifswalder SV 9 12 43 194½
3. SK König Tegel II 9 12 39½ 185
4. TuS Makkabi Berlin 9 12 39 179½
5. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 10 32½ 143
6. SV Empor Berlin 9 8 35 173½
7. TSG Neuruppin 9 8 34 149
8. SC Empor Potsdam 9 5 33½ 159
9. SC Oranienburg 9 5 27 110½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 9 1 22½   92