Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Oranienburg SK König Tegel II
1 Ermitsch, Michael 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 2
2 Kayser, Stefan ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 5
3 Wunsch, Axel ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
4 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 7
5 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 9
6 Sucher, Uwe 0 : 1 Maxion, Dirk 12
7 Spittler, Jens 0 : 1 Roth, Josef 16
8 Heckert, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Acikel, Mert 17
 
TSG Neuruppin SG Güstrow-Teterow
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Waschk, Armin 1
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Dettmann, Gerd 3
4 Schoene, Ralf 0 : 1 Muench, Robert 4
7 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Luther, Alexander 5
8 Gropp, Andreas 1 : 0 Fidorra, Thomas 6
9 Germann, Heike ½ : ½ Dettmann, Holger 7
11 Schuckar, Donald 1 : 0 Kiel, Bernd 8
12 Neumann, Pierre ½ : ½ Ramp, Oliver 9
 
SC Empor Potsdam 2 6 SC Kreuzberg
1 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Lerch, Philipp 1
2 Hansch, Karsten ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
3 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Glantz, Robert 4
4 Hansch, Stephan ½ : ½ Lehmann, Klaus 6
5 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Moritz, Aron 7
6 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 8
7 Bachmann, Volker ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 9
8 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Holzapfel, Daniel 10
 
Greifswalder SV SV Empor Berlin
2 Mueller, Nick ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 1
4 Leisner, Hannes 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 2
5 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Atkinson, Paul 3
7 Weber, Max 1 : 0 Urban, Julian 4
8 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 0 : 1 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
9 Woll, Wilfried 0 : 1 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 8
11 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
14 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Silz, Elisa 10
 
TSG Oberschöneweide TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Brener, Ilja 3
4 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 4
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Sawlin, Michail 5
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Krefenstein, Sergej 6
10 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Emig, Edgar 7
17 Lange, Cecilia 0 : 1 Gazmaga, Stefan 8
18 Hommel, Niclas 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jevgen 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Kreuzberg 8 15 48 208½
2. Greifswalder SV 8 12 41 184
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 8 12 36 163½
4. SK König Tegel II 8 10 34 159½
5. SV Empor Berlin 8 8 32 157½
6. TSG Neuruppin 8 8 31½ 138½
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 8 27½ 123
8. SC Empor Potsdam 8 3 27½ 131
9. SC Oranienburg 8 3 22   90½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 8 1 20½   84