Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 SC Oranienburg
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1 : 0 Ermitsch, Michael 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 0 : 1 Kayser, Stefan 2
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Wunsch, Axel 3
4 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 4
5 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Ellenberg, Ekkehard 5
6 Salzberg, Gregor : + Sucher, Uwe 6
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 1 : 0 Spittler, Jens 7
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Heckert, Klaus-Dieter 8
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin Greifswalder SV
1 Sawlin, Leonid 0 : 1 Mueller, Nick 2
2 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 3
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 1 : 0 Leisner, Hannes 4
5 Sawlin, Michail 0 : 1 Stubbe, Wilko 5
6 Krefenstein, Sergej 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
7 Emig, Edgar 0 : 1 Weber, Max 7
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 8
12 Schmidt, Jevgen ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 14
 
SV Empor Berlin SC Empor Potsdam
1 Thinius, Marco ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Hansch, Karsten 2
3 Atkinson, Paul 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 3
4 Urban, Julian 1 : 0 Hansch, Stephan 4
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 5
6 Szajbely, Zsigmond 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 6
7 Schabe, Felix 0 : 1 Bachmann, Volker 7
8 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 TSG Neuruppin
1 Lerch, Philipp ½ : ½ Schoene, Ralf 4
2 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Heuer, Thomas 7
4 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Gropp, Andreas 8
6 Lehmann, Klaus 1 : 0 Germann, Heike 9
7 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Biemann, Helge 10
8 Paulsen, Dirk 0 : 1 Schuckar, Donald 11
9 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. ½ : ½ Neumann, Pierre 12
10 Holzapfel, Daniel 1 : 0 Neumann, Karsten 15
 
SG Güstrow-Teterow SK König Tegel II
1 Waschk, Armin 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 1
3 Dettmann, Gerd 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 2
4 Muench, Robert 1 : 0 Niehaus, Frank 5
5 Luther, Alexander 1 : 0 Kachibadze, Georg 6
6 Fidorra, Thomas ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 7
7 Dettmann, Holger ½ : ½ Lorenz, Sascha 8
8 Kiel, Bernd 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 9
9 Ramp, Oliver ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Kreuzberg 7 13 42 183½
2. Greifswalder SV 7 12 37½ 170
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 7 10 30½ 141½
4. SK König Tegel II 7 8 27½ 130½
5. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 8 25 109
6. SV Empor Berlin 7 6 27½ 135½
7. TSG Neuruppin 7 6 26 113
8. SC Empor Potsdam 7 3 25½ 120
9. SC Oranienburg 7 3 20½   83½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 7 1 18   73½