Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Oranienburg 4 4 SG Güstrow-Teterow
1 Ermitsch, Michael ½ : ½ Waschk, Armin 1
2 Kayser, Stefan 1 : 0 Seiler, Dirk 2
3 Wunsch, Axel 0 : 1 Dettmann, Gerd 3
4 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 1 : 0 Muench, Robert 4
5 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 0 : 1 Fidorra, Thomas 6
6 Sucher, Uwe ½ : ½ Kiel, Bernd 8
8 Heckert, Klaus-Dieter 1 : 0 Ramp, Oliver 9
9 Oelmann, Henry 0 : 1 Hornecker, Siegfried 11
 
SK König Tegel II 2 6 SC Kreuzberg
1 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Lerch, Philipp 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
3 Breier, Andreas 0 : 1 Glantz, Robert 4
5 Niehaus, Frank 0 : 1 Lehmann, Klaus 6
7 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Moritz, Aron 7
9 Jahnz, Fabian 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 8
10 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 1 : 0 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 9
17 Acikel, Mert 0 : 1 Dyballa, Markus 11
 
TSG Neuruppin SV Empor Berlin
1 Popovics, Adam ½ : ½ Foerster, Jonas 2
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Atkinson, Paul 3
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Urban, Julian 4
4 Schoene, Ralf 1 : 0 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 0 : 1 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 8
7 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
8 Gropp, Andreas 1 : 0 Silz, Elisa 10
9 Germann, Heike ½ : ½ Sivakumaran, Ramesh 11
 
SC Empor Potsdam 3 5 TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Penzold, Andreas 0 : 1 Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Hansch, Karsten ½ : ½ Schmidek, Emil 2
3 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 4
4 Hansch, Stephan 1 : 0 Sawlin, Michail 5
5 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Krefenstein, Sergej 6
6 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Emig, Edgar 7
7 Bachmann, Volker 0 : 1 Gazmaga, Stefan 8
10 Puhlmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jevgen 12
 
Greifswalder SV 7 1 TSG Oberschöneweide
2 Mueller, Nick 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
4 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 3
6 Bartolomaeus, Christian 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 5
9 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
11 Kalhorn, Stefan 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
12 Mildner, Jens ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 10
15 Sowada, Christoph 1 : 0 Gieritz, Dietmar 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Greifswalder SV 6 12 34 153½
2. SC Kreuzberg 6 11 36 155½
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 6 8 26 122
4. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 7 21   91½
5. TSG Neuruppin 6 6 24 105
6. SK König Tegel II 6 6 23 109½
7. SV Empor Berlin 6 4 23 115½
8. SC Empor Potsdam 6 3 22 104
9. SC Oranienburg 6 2 16½   65
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 6 1 14½   58½