Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Greifswalder SV 5 3 SC Oranienburg
2 Mueller, Nick ½ : ½ Ermitsch, Michael 1
4 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Kayser, Stefan 2
5 Stubbe, Wilko 0 : 1 Wunsch, Axel 3
6 Bartolomaeus, Christian ½ : ½ Eichler, Jan-Christoph 4
7 Weber, Max ½ : ½ Ellenberg, Ekkehard 5
8 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 1 : 0 Sucher, Uwe 6
9 Woll, Wilfried 1 : 0 Schwenteck, Carsten 10
14 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Melerowicz, Thomas, Dr. 12
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 SC Empor Potsdam
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
3 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Hansch, Karsten 2
4 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 3
5 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hansch, Stephan 4
6 Salzberg, Gregor 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 5
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Wuttke, Hans 6
8 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 8
10 Syre, Christian 1 : 0 Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin TSG Neuruppin
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
2 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
3 Brener, Ilja 1 : 0 Heuer, Thomas 7
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
5 Sawlin, Michail 0 : 1 Germann, Heike 9
6 Krefenstein, Sergej 1 : 0 Schuckar, Donald 11
7 Emig, Edgar 1 : 0 Neumann, Pierre 12
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Jaekel, Mathias 14
 
SV Empor Berlin SK König Tegel II
1 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 1
2 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 2
3 Atkinson, Paul ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 5
4 Urban, Julian ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 7
8 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael ½ : ½ Jahnz, Fabian 9
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. ½ : ½ Rath, Alina 14
10 Silz, Elisa ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 15
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 SG Güstrow-Teterow
1 Lerch, Philipp 1 : 0 Seiler, Dirk 2
2 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Dettmann, Gerd 3
3 Figura, Atila Gajo 0 : 1 Muench, Robert 4
4 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Luther, Alexander 5
6 Lehmann, Klaus 0 : 1 Fidorra, Thomas 6
7 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Dettmann, Holger 7
8 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Kiel, Bernd 8
10 Holzapfel, Daniel 1 : 0 Ebert, Lutz 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Greifswalder SV 5 10 27 120½
2. SC Kreuzberg 5 9 30 129
3. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 7 20   88½
4. SK König Tegel II 5 6 21 100
5. TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 6 21   97
6. SV Empor Berlin 5 4 20½ 105½
7. TSG Neuruppin 5 4 18½   79
8. SC Empor Potsdam 5 3 19   93
9. SC Oranienburg 5 1 12½   45½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 5 0 10½   42