Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam SC Oranienburg
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Ermitsch, Michael 1
2 Hansch, Karsten 1 : 0 Kayser, Stefan 2
3 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Wunsch, Axel 3
4 Hansch, Stephan 1 : 0 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 4
5 Trenner, Rolf 1 : 0 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 5
6 Wuttke, Hans 1 : 0 Sucher, Uwe 6
7 Bachmann, Volker ½ : ½ Spittler, Jens 7
8 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Heckert, Klaus-Dieter 8
 
Greifswalder SV TSG Neuruppin
2 Mueller, Nick 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
4 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
5 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 7
6 Bartolomaeus, Christian ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
7 Weber, Max ½ : ½ Germann, Heike 9
8 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. ½ : ½ Neumann, Pierre 12
12 Mildner, Jens ½ : ½ Jaekel, Mathias 14
16 Schwahn, Christian 1 : 0 Neumann, Karsten 15
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 5 3 SK König Tegel II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 2
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Breier, Andreas 3
4 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Niehaus, Frank 5
5 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
6 Salzberg, Gregor ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 7
7 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Lorenz, Sascha 8
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Jahnz, Fabian 9
10 Syre, Christian 1 : 0 Acikel, Mert 17
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin 6 2 SG Güstrow-Teterow
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Seiler, Dirk 2
2 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Dettmann, Gerd 3
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 1 : 0 Muench, Robert 4
5 Sawlin, Michail 1 : 0 Luther, Alexander 5
6 Krefenstein, Sergej 0 : 1 Fidorra, Thomas 6
7 Emig, Edgar 1 : 0 Dettmann, Holger 7
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Kiel, Bernd 8
12 Schmidt, Jevgen 0 : 1 Ebert, Lutz 12
 
SV Empor Berlin 4 4 SC Kreuzberg
2 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Lerch, Philipp 1
3 Atkinson, Paul ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
4 Urban, Julian 1 : 0 Glantz, Robert 4
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Lehmann, Klaus 6
7 Schabe, Felix 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 8
8 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 10
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Dyballa, Markus 11
15 Alcer, Fabian 0 : 1 Bachmann, Andreas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Greifswalder SV 3 6 16½ 76
2. SC Kreuzberg 3 5 17½ 73
3. TSG Neuruppin 3 4 13½ 59½
4. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 4 12½ 59½
5. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 4 11½ 49½
6. SC Empor Potsdam 3 2 12½ 60½
7. SV Empor Berlin 3 2 11½ 65½
8. SK König Tegel II 3 2 10½ 50
9. SC Oranienburg 3 1   8 24½
10. SG Güstrow-Teterow 3 0   6 22