Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

TSG Neuruppin SC Oranienburg
1 Popovics, Adam 1 : 0 Ermitsch, Michael 1
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Kayser, Stefan 2
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Wunsch, Axel 3
4 Schoene, Ralf 1 : 0 Eichler, Jan-Christoph 4
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel ½ : ½ Ellenberg, Ekkehard 5
7 Heuer, Thomas 1 : 0 Sucher, Uwe 6
8 Gropp, Andreas 0 : 1 Spittler, Jens 7
9 Germann, Heike + : Heckert, Klaus-Dieter 8
 
SC Empor Potsdam SK König Tegel II
1 Penzold, Andreas 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 1
2 Hansch, Karsten ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 2
3 Hein, Carsten ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 5
4 Hansch, Stephan ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
5 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 7
7 Bachmann, Volker 1 : 0 Jahnz, Fabian 9
8 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 10
10 Puhlmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Gallien, Fabian 11
 
Greifswalder SV 6 2 SG Güstrow-Teterow
2 Mueller, Nick ½ : ½ Waschk, Armin 1
4 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Dettmann, Gerd 3
5 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Muench, Robert 4
8 Kuersten, Ruediger, Dr. 1 : 0 Luther, Alexander 5
9 Woll, Wilfried 0 : 1 Fidorra, Thomas 6
11 Kalhorn, Stefan 1 : 0 Dettmann, Holger 7
14 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Kiel, Bernd 8
15 Sowada, Christoph ½ : ½ Ramp, Oliver 9
 
TSG Oberschöneweide ½ SC Kreuzberg
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 0 : 1 Lerch, Philipp 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Figura, Atila Gajo 3
6 Salzberg, Gregor 0 : 1 Glantz, Robert 4
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Lehmann, Klaus 6
8 Stark, Ingo 0 : 1 Moritz, Aron 7
9 Wiedersich, Jens 0 : 1 Paulsen, Dirk 8
10 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 10
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin SV Empor Berlin
1 Sawlin, Leonid 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 1
2 Schmidek, Emil 1 : 0 Foerster, Jonas 2
4 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 0 : 1 Atkinson, Paul 3
5 Sawlin, Michail 1 : 0 Urban, Julian 4
6 Krefenstein, Sergej ½ : ½ Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
7 Emig, Edgar ½ : ½ Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 8
8 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
12 Schmidt, Jevgen ½ : ½ Silz, Elisa 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Kreuzberg 1 2 35½
2. TSG Neuruppin 1 2 32
3. Greifswalder SV 1 2 6 27½
4. SK König Tegel II 1 2 22
5. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2 18
6. SV Empor Berlin 1 0 18
7. SC Empor Potsdam 1 0 14
8. SG Güstrow-Teterow 1 0 2   8½
9. SC Oranienburg 1 0   4
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 0 ½   ½