Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FC St. Pauli Schachfreunde Schwerin
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
3 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Spivak, Ilya 2
4 Voigt, Martin 0 : 1 Kesten, Sebastian 3
5 Krause, Jonah ½ : ½ de Jong, Migchiel 4
6 Breyther, Ruediger 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 5
7 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 6
9 Stenner, Patrick ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 7
12 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 10
 
Hamburger SK III 5 3 SSC Rostock 07
1 Uksini, Bardhyl 0 : 1 Brynell, Stellan 1
2 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 2
3 Lindinger, Markus 0 : 1 Skibbe, Willi 3
4 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 4
5 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Pererva, Viktor 5
6 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Mangold, Thomas 6
8 Schumacher, Norbert 1 : 0 Hodl, Ingolf, Dr. 10
9 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Jeske, Holger 12
 
Lübecker SV 5 3 SC Diogenes
3 Kololli, Martin + : Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
4 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 3
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 4
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 5
7 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 6
8 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 7
9 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 8
15 Frohberg, Marco ½ : ½ Neumann, Michael 9
 
SK Marmstorf 5 3 Agon Neumünster
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Parvanyan, Ashot 2
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Wulf von Moers, Jens 3
3 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Menzel, Ralf 5
4 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Kopylov, Luba 6
5 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik ½ : ½ Neumann, Joachim 8
6 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Grohde, Wolfgang 9
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Maass, Joerg 10
12 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Parvanyan, Alfred 13
 
Königsspringer HH 5 3 Schachfreunde Hamburg
3 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
4 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
5 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
8 Lampe, Joerg 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 4
9 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 6
10 Lock, Adrian ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 7
11 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 8
18 Spaet, Alexander : + Dietz, Juergen 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 9 16 48 216
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 9 16 44½ 197
3. Hamburger SK III 9 12 40½ 174
4. Lübecker SV 9 10 39½ 175
5. SC Diogenes 9 9 33½ 150½
6. Schachfreunde Hamburg 9 8 34½ 156½
7. Königsspringer HH 9 7 34½ 156
8. SK Marmstorf 9 7 28½ 124½
9. Agon Neumünster 9 4 30 135½
10. SSC Rostock 07 9 1 26½ 135