Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 Königsspringer HH
2 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Lamprecht, Frank 1
3 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 4
5 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 5
6 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 6
7 Wolf, Christoph 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 7
8 Grahl, Arvid 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 8
9 Heinsohn, Wilfried 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 9
10 Rittemann, Steffen 0 : 1 Langmann, Markus 11
 
Schachfreunde Hamburg 6 2 SK Marmstorf
1 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Tobias 3
4 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 4
6 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 5
7 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 6
8 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
11 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 12
 
Agon Neumünster 3 5 Lübecker SV
2 Parvanyan, Ashot ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 2
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens ½ : ½ Riess, Alexander 4
5 Menzel, Ralf 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 6
8 Neumann, Joachim ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 7
9 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Thannheiser, Thomas 8
10 Maass, Joerg ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 9
13 Parvanyan, Alfred 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 10
14 Harm, Joerg ½ : ½ Frohberg, Marco 15
 
SC Diogenes 2 6 Hamburger SK III
3 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Uksini, Bardhyl 1
4 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 2
5 Schulenburg, Torben 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 3
6 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Gaede, Derek 5
7 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Hinrichs, Lars 6
10 Mueller, Dominik 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 7
11 Kilic, Oguz ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 8
15 Buchholz, Robert 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 9
 
SSC Rostock 07 FC St. Pauli
1 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
2 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 0 : 1 Voigt, Martin 4
3 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Krause, Jonah 5
4 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Breyther, Ruediger 6
5 Pererva, Viktor 0 : 1 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 7
6 Mangold, Thomas 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 8
7 Engel, Gunnar 0 : 1 Stenner, Patrick 9
8 Celmer, Ole ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 8 16 44½ 201
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 8 14 40 176
3. Hamburger SK III 8 10 35½ 156
4. SC Diogenes 8 9 30½ 139½
5. Lübecker SV 8 8 34½ 150
6. Schachfreunde Hamburg 8 8 31½ 146
7. Königsspringer HH 8 5 29½ 130½
8. SK Marmstorf 8 5 23½   99½
9. Agon Neumünster 8 4 27 124½
10. SSC Rostock 07 8 1 23½ 117